Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Buddy Werner League - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Beaver Creek Resort
2/11/2018 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/11/2018                        Page 2 
 
 
52 JOSIE KOUPAL U10F Arctic Foxes 
53 AVA ARBELI U10F Arctic Foxes 
59 ABIGAIL HARRISON U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
60 ZARIA HORNER U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
61 EDEN CAMPOS U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
62 MILANA DANIEL U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
63 MARY MCCLARRINON U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
64 PRICE MEYNIER U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
65 JEZEBEL PROPST U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
66 HUNTLEY BLUE U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
67 RUTHIE CASEY U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
68 OLIVIA ZAJAC U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
69 KATHERINE MCABEE U10F The Rolling Snowballs 
70 CONRAD GRAF U10M The Resistance 
71 ADDISON DETROLIO U10F The Resistance 
72 HARRISON LYNAM U10M The Resistance 
73 SULLIVAN RUDDICK U10M The Resistance 
74 LILY BRUECK U10F The Resistance 
75 ZANDER BURNETT U10M The Resistance 
76 ADELINE SORCE U10F The Resistance 
77 EMMA WALKER U10F The Resistance 
78 CASH GRAVES U12M The Resistance 
79 XANDER DEHERRERA U12M The Resistance 
80 LUCA GOLDBERG U10M Goshawks 
81 TAGE TERBUSH U10M Goshawks 
82 BRADY ARMITAGE U10M Goshawks 
83 LUCAS CARRIERA U10M Goshawks 
84 BEN KRONHOLM U12M Goshawks 
85 SAMUEL RICHARDSON U12M Goshawks 
86 JAMES BIVINS U12M Goshawks 
87 MILES KIPP U12M Goshawks 
88 NOLAN EMRICH U12M Goshawks 
89 KAI SKELLION U12M Goshawks 
90 LUCAS HYCHALK U8M Peregrines 
91 STEVEN BEARDSLEY U8M Peregrines 
93 GABRIEL HYCHALK U10M Peregrines 
94 ANDREW SUMMERS U12M Peregrines 
95 ALEXANDER WAROT U12M Peregrines 
97 ROWAN BROWN U12M Peregrines 
98 LOGAN DANIELS U10M Peregrines 
99 EVELYN STEINBERG U10F Peregrines 
100 STELLA KATE RICHARDS U12F Peregrines 
101 BETTY BARTOK U10F Peregrines 
102 EMME EATON U12F Skizees 
103 VESPERA STEINER U12F Skizees 
104 LINCOLN DAVIS U12M Skizees 
105 ANNA FICHTL U12F Skizees 
106 WYNTER KEHOE U12F Skizees 
107 ADDI SCHLAFF U12F Skizees 
108 ZACCHARY ZAMORA U12M Skizees 
109 ASHLEY SANDERS U12F Skizees 
110 KYLER WEATHERRED U12F Skizees 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 7:34:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved