page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Combined Results¹ Womens Individual R¹ Womens Bibbo¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/11/2018 10:00 AM
Womens Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2018 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Women Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:20.16 will be used.
Team : STO
Total Time : 4:02.52 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
237 A Gabby Gencheff 44.47 (1) 32.97 (1) 1:17.44 (1) (1) *
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 46.91 (4) 34.56 (5) 1:21.47 (4) (4) *
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn 48.08 (6) 35.53 (8) 1:23.61 (6) (6) *
238 A Alexandra Clarke 51.41 (16 34.26 (4) 1:25.67 (8) (7)
243 B Anna Trenary 49.36 (8) 37.41 (14 1:26.77 (9) (2)
242 B Ema Martinez 52.49 (17 38.06 (17 1:30.55 (16)(3)
241 B Madison Valent 1:00.76 (31 39.97 (21 1:40.73 (26)(6)
240 B Kerry Boyers 57.89 (27 44.80 (37 1:42.69 (29)(8)
239 A Eleanor Goodnow DSQ 35.88 (10
245 B Caroline Grubbs 51.37 (15 DNF
244 B Karin Garnett DNS
Team : UWMAD
Total Time : 4:07.83 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
361 A Juliana Damberg 45.78 (3) 33.06 (2) 1:18.84 (2) (2) *
359 A Berit Thorson 47.21 (5) 34.98 (6) 1:22.19 (5) (5) *
366 A Sally Anderson 49.68 (9) 37.12 (12 1:26.80 (10)(8) *
345 A Carly Rogers 55.66 (22 40.61 (26 1:36.27 (20)(17)
365 B Alice Gardner 55.79 (23 42.67 (31 1:38.46 (23)(5)
346 B Jessica Zola 57.83 (26 43.12 (32 1:40.95 (27)(7)
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels 1:06.16 (35 35.85 (9) 1:42.01 (28)(21)
348 B Caroline Maahs 1:00.30 (29 43.64 (35 1:43.94 (30)(9)
360 B Kathryn Jondal 1:00.51 (30 43.59 (34 1:44.10 (31)(10)
350 B Grace Jondal 1:01.15 (32 44.25 (36 1:45.40 (32)(11)
352 B Kristen Johnston 1:09.67 (39 39.86 (20 1:49.53 (33)(12)
356 B Delaney Warren 1:08.62 (38 48.93 (40 1:57.55 (37)(15)
358 B Sonya Chechik 1:33.19 (47 59.19 (46 2:32.38 (43)(18)
355 B Allison Herr DNF 59.10 (45
369 B Olivia Krigbaum DNS
370 B Kayleigh MacGregor DNF
351 B Reilly Birkett DNF
Team : UMNTC
Total Time : 4:15.82 Rank : 3rd 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
273 A McKenzie Bremel 44.98 (2) 34.15 (3) 1:19.13 (3) (3) *
275 B Emily Nash 49.30 (7) 35.23 (7) 1:24.53 (7) (1)
261 A Erin Burns 51.34 (14 36.47 (11 1:27.81 (11)(9) *
265 A Kelly Cullen 51.09 (12 37.79 (16 1:28.88 (13)(11)*
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2018 1:22:24 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report