Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/6/2018                      Page 5 
 
Section 7 Alpine Championships 
Giants Ridge Resort 
February 6th 2018 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 193.0 Rank : 17th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 F Emily Schroeder 45.83 (56 47.68 (48 1:33.51 (49) 81 * 
88 F Natalie Schoenber 52.17 (86 56.78 (90 1:48.95 (85) 45 * 
107 F Allie Wicklund 57.26 (97 1:01.60 (98 1:58.86 (96) 34 * 
126 F Delanie Schroer 57.65 (98 1:01.77 (99 1:59.42 (97) 33 * 
68 F Beth Dittberner 1:00.14 (10 1:03.21 (10 2:03.35 (105 25 
46 F Kaleigh Beggin DNF 
 
Team : Coon Rapids Total Points : 188.0 Rank : 18th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 F Emma Bolin 41.78 (23 46.42 (33 1:28.20 (25) 105 * 
67 F Shelby Robideau 58.93 (10 1:03.47 (10 2:02.40 (101 29 * 
125 F Erika Jenkins 59.94 (10 1:02.51 (10 2:02.45 (102 28 * 
106 F Anna Ejerskov 59.13 (10 1:04.01 (10 2:03.14 (104 26 * 
87 F Krista Eckert 1:03.17 (11 1:11.12 (11 2:14.29 (111 19 
45 F Emilie Verbeek 1:18.22 (12 56.48 (88 2:14.70 (112 18 
 
Team : Irondale Total Points : 119.0 Rank : 19th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Leah Newbauer 58.03 (99 52.90 (74 1:50.93 (89) 41 * 
53 F Elizabeth Davies 59.48 (10 1:01.58 (97 2:01.06 (99) 31 * 
30 F Emma Eclov-Reher 1:00.24 (10 1:02.42 (10 2:02.66 (103 27 * 
93 F Abbie Brown 1:05.66 (11 1:07.60 (11 2:13.26 (110 20 * 
73 F Kaia Rodgers 1:06.54 (11 1:12.05 (11 2:18.59 (113 17 
112 F Olivia Brouillette 1:14.14 (11 1:18.28 (11 2:32.42 (118 12 
 
Team : Champlin Park Total Points : 118.0 Rank : 20th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 F Gracie Thomason 53.24 (90 56.49 (89 1:49.73 (87) 43 * 
12 F Tatijana Schalk 56.80 (95 58.50 (93 1:55.30 (93) 37 * 
80 F Kaeden Dublin 1:01.08 (11 1:04.73 (10 2:05.81 (108 22 * 
37 F Anna Phleger 49.41 (74 1:31.16 (12 2:20.57 (114 16 * 
 
Team : CEC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Hailey Owens 53.72 (91 55.25 (86 1:48.97 (86) 44 
28 F Anna Gunelson 57.02 (96 59.68 (95 1:56.70 (94) 36 
51 F Cassandra Neumann 1:08.13 (11 1:12.91 (11 2:21.04 (115 15 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:17:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved