Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/6/2018                      Page 2 
 
Section 7 Alpine Championships 
Giants Ridge Resort 
February 6th 2018 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Marshall Total Points : 407.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 F Lauren Carlson 39.33 (4) 42.53 (6) 1:21.86 (5) 125 * 
71 F Greta Leitz-Najari 41.83 (24 45.01 (26 1:26.84 (21) 109 * 
26 F Kate Thickens 40.29 (8) 49.00 (54 1:29.29 (32) 98 * 
91 F Kaelin Ogston 45.68 (54 48.84 (52 1:34.52 (55) 75 * 
129 F Chloe Benson 1:03.55 (11 1:07.86 (11 2:11.41 (109 21 
110 F Isabelle Sydow DNF 1:00.23 (96 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Katja Bastiaens 40.13 (7) 42.82 (8) 1:22.95 (7) 123 * 
34 F Ella Netland 44.21 (38 46.59 (37 1:30.80 (36) 94 * 
77 F Julia Gacek 45.26 (51 47.78 (49 1:33.04 (46) 84 * 
116 F Megan Almquist 45.35 (52 48.80 (51 1:34.15 (52) 78 * 
57 F Olivia Kent 45.74 (55 49.22 (57 1:34.96 (56) 74 
97 F Emma Nelson 45.92 (57 49.28 (60 1:35.20 (57) 73 
 
Team : White Bear Lake Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Maggie Blanding 41.00 (13 44.30 (20 1:25.30 (16) 114 * 
33 F Alex Weinberger 41.16 (17 44.42 (21 1:25.58 (18) 112 * 
76 F Chloe McCalla 44.30 (40 49.12 (55 1:33.42 (48) 82 * 
115 F Lydia Jungman 47.93 (64 51.15 (69 1:39.08 (66) 64 * 
96 F Anna Lomoro 49.02 (72 58.15 (92 1:47.17 (84) 46 
56 F Caroline Grubs DNF 47.35 (45 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Ashley Winberg 38.47 (1) 40.13 (2) 1:18.60 (1) 129 * 
38 F Katie Danelski 43.43 (30 45.37 (28 1:28.80 (27) 103 * 
61 F Luba Regstad 53.21 (89 50.26 (66 1:43.47 (76) 54 * 
81 F Camryn Slattengren 52.27 (87 54.11 (82 1:46.38 (83) 47 * 
100 F Haley Veech 58.35 (10 1:02.17 (10 2:00.52 (98) 32 
119 F Allicia Petrich 1:13.92 (11 1:13.45 (11 2:27.37 (117 13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:17:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved