page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2018 5:15 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/1/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-1-18 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg and GNG
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 F YAR Greta Elder 31.57 (1) 32.86 (1) 1:04.43 (1)
2 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 34.28 (6) 34.58 (2) 1:08.86 (2)
3 4 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 34.44 (9) 34.65 (3) 1:09.09 (3)
4 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 34.21 (5) 35.44 (4) 1:09.65 (4)
5 15 F YAR Emilia Ruth 33.90 (4) 35.96 (5) 1:09.86 (5)
6 21 F YAR Maddie Marston 33.66 (3) 36.36 (7) 1:10.02 (6)
7 3 F CAPE Adeline McGrath 34.31 (7) 36.86 (9) 1:11.17 (7)
8 24 F GRE Ella Novick 35.07 (10) 36.12 (6) 1:11.19 (8)
9 8 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 34.32 (8) 36.97 (11) 1:11.29 (9)
10 33 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 35.10 (11) 36.76 (8) 1:11.86 (10)
11 11 F GRE Greta VanCuran 36.30 (16) 36.90 (10) 1:13.20 (11)
12 2 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 36.12 (14) 38.06 (13) 1:14.18 (12)
13 26 F FA Abigail Winterbott 36.25 (15) 38.00 (12) 1:14.25 (13)
14 40 F YAR Emma Marston 36.10 (13) 39.15 (16) 1:15.25 (14)
15 38 F YAR Cate Ralph 36.72 (18) 38.69 (15) 1:15.41 (15)
16 18 F GRE Brooke Asherman 36.48 (17) 39.83 (17) 1:16.31 (16)
17 10 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 37.95 (19) 38.52 (14) 1:16.47 (17)
18 41 F FA Olivia Krug 38.51 (21) 40.13 (18) 1:18.64 (18)
19 23 F CAPE Tori McGrath 38.45 (20) 41.19 (19) 1:19.64 (19)
20 28 F YAR Natalia Powers 35.28 (12) 45.20 (31) 1:20.48 (20)
21 19 F LRHS Molly Nichols 38.90 (22) 41.78 (20) 1:20.68 (21)
22 39 F FA Amelia Rowland 40.56 (25) 41.97 (21) 1:22.53 (22)
23 17 F CAPE Piper Strunk 40.32 (24) 43.41 (23) 1:23.73 (23)
24 25 F LRHS Karley Nichols 40.15 (23) 44.59 (27) 1:24.74 (24)
25 42 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 42.40 (30) 42.76 (22) 1:25.16 (25)
26 44 F YAR Emily Glass 40.98 (26) 44.29 (25) 1:25.27 (26)
27 37 F FA Lillian Nylin 42.04 (28) 44.34 (26) 1:26.38 (27)
28 7 F GNG Sydney Garcia 42.42 (31) 44.00 (24) 1:26.42 (28)
29 32 F FA Mae Milo 41.96 (27) 45.15 (30) 1:27.11 (29)
30 36 F LRHS Emma Cole 42.37 (29) 46.19 (32) 1:28.56 (30)
31 22 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 43.69 (32) 44.88 (29) 1:28.57 (31)
32 9 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 45.45 (36) 44.69 (28) 1:30.14 (32)
33 35 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 43.87 (33) 47.17 (33) 1:31.04 (33)
34 14 F GNG Hannah Biron 45.20 (35) 47.31 (34) 1:32.51 (34)
35 31 F LRHS Rene Carver 44.13 (34) 48.91 (35) 1:33.04 (35)
36 43 F FA Olivia Burford 46.90 (38) 49.66 (36) 1:36.56 (36)
37 45 F FA Svea Olson 46.74 (37) 50.85 (37) 1:37.59 (37)
38 30 F GRE Sarah Traister 47.67 (39) 53.17 (38) 1:40.84 (38)
39 34 F FREE/ Callie Fowler 1:02.04 (41) 58.54 (39) 2:00.58 (39)
40 6 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.72 (2) DNF
41 29 F FREE/ Lydia Hollen 52.48 (40) DNF
42 46 F YAR Vika Santoro DNF DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 7:42:01 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report