Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-1-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-18 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg and GNG 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 30.71 (1) 31.02 (1) 1:01.73 (1) 
2 50 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.49 (2) 31.91 (2) 1:03.40 (2) 
3 51 M LRHS Logan Davis 32.35 (4) 32.87 (3) 1:05.22 (3) 
4 47 M YAR Alex Hall 32.50 (6) 33.67 (4) 1:06.17 (4) 
5 61 M YAR Thomas Morris 32.29 (3) 34.71 (6) 1:07.00 (5) 
6 48 M FREE/ Parker Landsbergen 32.46 (5) 34.82 (7) 1:07.28 (6) 
7 82 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 33.67 (9) 33.67 (4) 1:07.34 (7) 
8 63 M CAPE Bear Huffard 34.43 (11) 35.12 (9) 1:09.55 (8) 
9 57 M GRE Harrison Holmes 34.68 (12) 35.39 (10) 1:10.07 (9) 
10 76 M CAPE Wylie Fiutak 34.72 (13) 35.87 (12) 1:10.59 (10) 
11 68 M YAR Eli Anderson 35.58 (19) 35.03 (8) 1:10.61 (11) 
12 89 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 35.42 (18) 35.52 (11) 1:10.94 (12) 
13 65 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 34.77 (14) 36.67 (14) 1:11.44 (13) 
14 55 M FREE/ Aaron Rusiecki 35.07 (16) 36.77 (15) 1:11.84 (14) 
15 70 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 35.85 (21) 36.42 (13) 1:12.27 (15) 
16 52 M FA Matthew Gunther 33.81 (10) 38.57 (20) 1:12.38 (16) 
17 58 M LRHS Casey Berger 35.34 (17) 37.07 (17) 1:12.41 (17) 
18 95 M CAPE Samuel Dresser 35.81 (20) 36.91 (16) 1:12.72 (18) 
19 67 M GNG Keegan Brooks 36.16 (22) 37.95 (19) 1:14.11 (19) 
20 69 M FREE/ Paul Biberstein 36.48 (23) 37.88 (18) 1:14.36 (20) 
21 64 M GRE Mac Lindsay 36.79 (26) 38.92 (21) 1:15.71 (21) 
22 72 M LRHS Jonathan Grant 36.67 (24) 39.13 (23) 1:15.80 (22) 
23 71 M GRE Jack Gustafson 36.78 (25) 39.08 (22) 1:15.86 (23) 
24 59 M FA Andrew Turner 37.82 (28) 39.54 (24) 1:17.36 (24) 
25 77 M GRE George Kendall 37.96 (29) 39.57 (25) 1:17.53 (25) 
26 104 M CAPE Chase Kozlowski 38.32 (31) 39.83 (26) 1:18.15 (26) 
27 100 M CAPE Erik Lowe 36.93 (27) 42.05 (33) 1:18.98 (27) 
28 73 M GNG Noah Lessard 38.56 (32) 41.50 (31) 1:20.06 (28) 
29 112 M CAPE Angus Fiutak 39.59 (34) 41.09 (29) 1:20.68 (29) 
30 98 M YAR Connor Tull 40.23 (40) 40.69 (28) 1:20.92 (30) 
31 81 M FREE/ Jacob Selian 40.80 (45) 41.19 (30) 1:21.99 (31) 
32 92 M GNG Alex Farrington 39.90 (37) 42.16 (34) 1:22.06 (32) 
33 87 M YAR Sumner Rugh 40.17 (39) 41.95 (32) 1:22.12 (33) 
34 60 M GNG Kyle Mercier 32.60 (7) 49.64 (53) 1:22.24 (34) 
35 109 M GRE William Murphy 39.64 (35) 42.99 (38) 1:22.63 (35) 
36 90 M GRE Conor Nadeau 40.64 (44) 42.32 (36) 1:22.96 (36) 
37 94 M FREE/ Maximo Steverlynk- 40.62 (43) 42.51 (37) 1:23.13 (37) 
38 83 M GRE Andrew Klein 39.83 (36) 43.43 (41) 1:23.26 (38) 
39 88 M FREE/ Benjamin Donsbach 41.26 (46) 42.30 (35) 1:23.56 (39) 
40 96 M GRE Nathan Bryant 39.98 (38) 43.95 (42) 1:23.93 (40) 
41 93 M YAR Jack Martin 40.61 (42) 43.35 (40) 1:23.96 (41) 
42 85 M GNG Alec Brooks 44.22 (51) 40.26 (27) 1:24.48 (42) 
43 80 M YAR Patrick Bergen 39.18 (33) 47.81 (51) 1:26.99 (43) 
44 108 M CAPE Lian Flannagan 43.10 (49) 44.36 (43) 1:27.46 (44) 
45 99 M FREE/ Wyatt Slocum 42.78 (47) 45.18 (44) 1:27.96 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 7:42:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved