Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-31-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-18 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 24 F WIND Avery Rolfe 50.49 (46) 55.75 (48) 1:46.24 (46) 
47 46 F KENN Libby Shea 52.06 (48) 54.69 (46) 1:46.75 (47) 
48 36 F CHEV Francessca Chace 52.39 (49) 55.25 (47) 1:47.64 (48) 
49 40 F KENN Katherine Sullivan 51.24 (47) 56.79 (50) 1:48.03 (49) 
50 30 F WIND Madelynn McGary 52.65 (50) 56.09 (49) 1:48.74 (50) 
51 44 F KENN Elanna Carroll 56.45 (51) 58.88 (51) 1:55.33 (51) 
52 53 F MARSH Ruby Albers 57.79 (52) 1:02.10 (52) 1:59.89 (52) 
53 48 F KENN Ava Gulson 1:03.03 (54) 1:03.89 (53) 2:06.92 (53) 
54 52 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 1:00.46 (53) 1:17.54 (54) 2:18.00 (54) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 31.28 (1) 31.62 (1) 1:02.90 (1) 
2 66 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 31.65 (2) 32.17 (2) 1:03.82 (2) 
3 59 M MARSH Sean Maguire 33.06 (6) 32.49 (3) 1:05.55 (3) 
4 61 M DEER Bennett Berg 32.73 (4) 33.55 (6) 1:06.28 (4) 
5 70 M MARSH Jack Flynn 32.94 (5) 33.54 (5) 1:06.48 (5) 
6 86 M FAL/W Ben Keller 33.07 (7) 33.50 (4) 1:06.57 (6) 
7 73 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 32.55 (3) 35.16 (8) 1:07.71 (7) 
8 58 M GOR Owen Smith 34.13 (8) 35.05 (7) 1:09.18 (8) 
9 63 M YORK Jack Harrington 34.20 (9) 35.76 (10) 1:09.96 (9) 
10 60 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 34.78 (10) 35.25 (9) 1:10.03 (10) 
11 91 M FAL/W Nicholas Shapiro 35.26 (11) 36.42 (11) 1:11.68 (11) 
12 85 M KENN Owen Reetz 35.68 (12) 36.69 (12) 1:12.37 (12) 
13 84 M MARSH Tucker Davis 35.82 (13) 36.84 (14) 1:12.66 (13) 
14 71 M KENN Hayden Trufant 36.79 (16) 36.76 (13) 1:13.55 (14) 
15 80 M FAL/W Owen White 36.35 (14) 37.70 (16) 1:14.05 (15) 
16 78 M KENN Jack Reetz III 37.90 (19) 37.55 (15) 1:15.45 (16) 
17 89 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 37.70 (18) 38.24 (17) 1:15.94 (17) 
18 77 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 36.70 (15) 40.14 (20) 1:16.84 (18) 
19 68 M CHEV Joe Allen 38.43 (20) 38.42 (18) 1:16.85 (19) 
20 69 M GOR Victor Popov 37.13 (17) 40.40 (21) 1:17.53 (20) 
21 97 M MARSH Adam Doyon 40.05 (24) 39.65 (19) 1:19.70 (21) 
22 56 M WIND Burke Cornish 39.18 (22) 40.64 (22) 1:19.82 (22) 
23 94 M KENN Brett Clark 39.01 (21) 41.95 (25) 1:20.96 (23) 
24 99 M FAL/W Zach Dubinsky 39.62 (23) 41.92 (24) 1:21.54 (24) 
25 67 M WIND Ben White 40.17 (25) 43.06 (27) 1:23.23 (25) 
26 101 M MARSH Jake Doyle 42.33 (31) 41.07 (23) 1:23.40 (26) 
27 109 M FAL/W Abe Thayer 40.90 (26) 43.15 (28) 1:24.05 (27) 
28 93 M MARSH Matthew White 42.32 (30) 42.40 (26) 1:24.72 (28) 
29 95 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 41.53 (27) 43.50 (29) 1:25.03 (29) 
30 108 M KENN John Gurski 42.05 (29) 43.83 (30) 1:25.88 (30) 
31 57 M CHEV Liam Allen 41.66 (28) 45.91 (35) 1:27.57 (31) 
32 104 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 43.16 (33) 45.60 (32) 1:28.76 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 7:49:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved