Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-31-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2018                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-18 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 65 M TRAIP James Stevens 42.70 (32) 46.29 (37) 1:28.99 (33) 
34 92 M GOR Jacob Polchies 43.45 (34) 45.71 (33) 1:29.16 (34) 
35 107 M MARSH Marcos Abell 45.04 (40) 45.29 (31) 1:30.33 (35) 
36 110 M MARSH Harrison Martin 44.69 (37) 45.78 (34) 1:30.47 (36) 
37 103 M FAL/W Matt Saabye 43.72 (35) 46.88 (38) 1:30.60 (37) 
38 117 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 44.92 (39) 46.20 (36) 1:31.12 (38) 
39 118 M KENN Blair Tweed 44.14 (36) 47.83 (42) 1:31.97 (39) 
40 121 M KENN Lucas Brown 45.80 (42) 46.99 (39) 1:32.79 (40) 
41 76 M GOR Samuel Cousins 45.24 (41) 47.96 (43) 1:33.20 (41) 
42 75 M CHEV Sean Scanlon 44.88 (38) 48.62 (44) 1:33.50 (42) 
43 98 M KENN James Altham 46.51 (43) 47.29 (40) 1:33.80 (43) 
44 112 M MARSH Aidan Berman 47.42 (44) 47.71 (41) 1:35.13 (44) 
45 88 M GOR Derek Kuusela 47.93 (46) 48.69 (45) 1:36.62 (45) 
46 100 M GOR Nolan McCullough 48.39 (47) 49.42 (46) 1:37.81 (46) 
47 83 M GOR Nolan Irish 47.87 (45) 50.28 (48) 1:38.15 (47) 
48 96 M GOR Jack Cunningham 48.76 (48) 49.88 (47) 1:38.64 (48) 
49 72 M YORK Gus Hogan 49.09 (49) 51.64 (50) 1:40.73 (49) 
50 74 M WIND Owen Flibbert 50.29 (50) 53.68 (54) 1:43.97 (50) 
51 102 M KENN Nick Burgess 51.98 (52) 52.89 (52) 1:44.87 (51) 
52 111 M KENN Tim Burgess 52.67 (54) 52.56 (51) 1:45.23 (52) 
53 79 M YORK Noah Szczepanik 51.88 (51) 53.35 (53) 1:45.23 (52) 
54 114 M MARSH Emry Greene 52.53 (53) 53.86 (55) 1:46.39 (54) 
55 105 M KENN Robert Sanders 54.03 (55) 56.48 (56) 1:50.51 (55) 
56 81 M WIND Joshua Giberti 54.26 (56) 58.67 (58) 1:52.93 (56) 
57 119 M KENN Nathan Emmons 56.47 (57) 58.17 (57) 1:54.64 (57) 
58 87 M CHEV Declan Danzig 1:00.91 (59) 1:00.16 (59) 2:01.07 (58) 
59 62 M BE Aubrey Denico 59.62 (58) 1:05.75 (60) 2:05.37 (59) 
60 116 M KENN Hayden Jellison 1:07.62 (60) 1:06.92 (61) 2:14.54 (60) 
61 64 M MAS Ryan Castonguay DNF 51.29 (49) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 7:49:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved