Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-29-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 SMAA SL Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
124 M Kevin McDonnell 1:23.46 (32 DNF 57 
111 M Blair Tweed 1:26.95 (35 DNF 57 
123 M Nathan Emmons 1:45.04 (50 DNF 57 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M Owen Smith 56.20 (5) 1:01.17 (6) 1:57.37 (6) 6 * 
74 M Victor Popov 1:08.96 (17 1:10.90 (17 2:19.86 (15) 15 * 
81 M Samuel Cousins 1:20.64 (29 1:29.31 (28 2:49.95 (28) 28 * 
96 M Nolan Irish 1:37.64 (43 1:44.13 (38 3:21.77 (37) 37 * 
92 M Derek Kuusela 1:37.31 (42 1:47.93 (41 3:25.24 (39) 39 
104 M Jack Cunningham 1:38.67 (45 1:46.63 (39 3:25.30 (40) 40 
108 M Nolan McCullough 1:42.57 (47 1:58.67 (46 3:41.24 (45) 45 
87 M Jacob Polchies 1:13.46 (22 DNF 57 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 98.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 M Liam Allen 1:00.15 (10 1:02.94 (8) 2:03.09 (9) 9 * 
62 M Joe Allen 1:12.24 (20 1:13.84 (19 2:26.08 (16) 16 * 
80 M Sean Scanlon 1:25.98 (34 1:32.36 (31 2:58.34 (31) 31 * 
86 M Matthew Scanlon 1:44.37 (48 1:51.24 (44 3:35.61 (42) 42 * 
91 M Declan Danzig 1:47.75 (51 1:49.52 (42 3:37.27 (43) 43 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 122.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 M Burke Cornish 1:05.51 (15 1:08.06 (15 2:13.57 (14) 14 * 
72 M Ben White 1:08.15 (16 1:35.10 (33 2:43.25 (23) 23 * 
79 M Owen Flibbert 1:33.12 (38 1:43.17 (35 3:16.29 (35) 35 * 
85 M Joshua Giberti 2:18.80 (56 2:01.06 (47 4:19.86 (50) 50 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:15:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved