Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-29-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 SMAA SL Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
94 M AJ Noyes 49.63 (1) 52.11 (1) 1:41.74 (1) 1 * 
77 M Ben Keller 50.61 (2) 55.03 (5) 1:45.64 (2) 2 * 
70 M Gibson Scott 57.94 (8) 53.67 (3) 1:51.61 (5) 5 * 
89 M Nicholas Shapiro 53.89 (3) 1:03.99 (12 1:57.88 (7) 7 * 
83 M Owen White 56.85 (7) 1:01.24 (7) 1:58.09 (8) 8 
98 M Jacob Leavitt 1:01.11 (11 1:30.65 (29 2:31.76 (20) 20 
110 M Matt Saabye 1:18.58 (27 1:20.92 (21 2:39.50 (22) 22 
106 M Nate Nagem 1:23.09 (31 1:22.64 (24 2:45.73 (26) 26 
102 M Zach Dubinsky 1:20.51 (28 1:28.58 (27 2:49.09 (27) 27 
113 M Jacob Marks 1:37.87 (44 1:37.08 (34 3:14.95 (34) 34 
59 M Benjamin Adey 1:11.54 (19 DNF 57 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 M Jack Flynn 53.94 (4) 54.40 (4) 1:48.34 (3) 3 * 
58 M Sean Maguire 56.54 (6) 52.85 (2) 1:49.39 (4) 4 * 
88 M Brennan Shiverick 1:02.42 (13 1:05.45 (13 2:07.87 (13) 13 * 
117 M Adam Doyon 1:17.82 (26 1:10.23 (16 2:28.05 (18) 18 * 
76 M Tucker Davis 1:29.71 (36 1:02.95 (9) 2:32.66 (21) 21 
105 M Jack Lusenhop 1:21.77 (30 1:22.29 (23 2:44.06 (24) 24 
97 M Matthew White 1:17.67 (25 1:27.78 (26 2:45.45 (25) 25 
112 M Marcos Abell 1:24.85 (33 1:25.34 (25 2:50.19 (29) 29 
93 M Jacob Sansoucie 1:09.07 (18 1:46.88 (40 2:55.95 (30) 30 
101 M Aidan Berman 1:40.04 (46 1:21.88 (22 3:01.92 (32) 32 
115 M Jake Doyle 1:51.66 (53 1:32.77 (32 3:24.43 (38) 38 
109 M Harrison Martin 1:17.51 (24 2:14.40 (48 3:31.91 (41) 41 
119 M Emry Greene 1:34.67 (40 2:58.99 (51 4:33.66 (51) 51 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 M Nicholas Teguis 1:00.00 (9) 1:03.89 (11 2:03.89 (10) 10 * 
71 M Hayden Trufant 1:03.28 (14 1:03.08 (10 2:06.36 (11) 11 * 
84 M Owen Reetz 1:02.17 (12 1:05.64 (14 2:07.81 (12) 12 * 
90 M Mason Burke 1:12.95 (21 1:13.33 (18 2:26.28 (17) 17 * 
95 M Brett Clark 1:14.13 (23 1:14.15 (20 2:28.28 (19) 19 
114 M James Altham 1:33.49 (39 1:31.38 (30 3:04.87 (33) 33 
122 M Nick Burgess 1:35.68 (41 1:43.26 (36 3:18.94 (36) 36 
120 M Robert Sanders 1:49.97 (52 1:50.81 (43 3:40.78 (44) 44 
116 M Tim Burgess 2:03.59 (55 1:43.83 (37 3:47.42 (46) 46 
107 M Eli Richardson 1:32.30 (37 2:18.37 (49 3:50.67 (47) 47 
121 M Daniel Behrens 1:56.41 (54 1:57.64 (45 3:54.05 (48) 48 
118 M Hayden Jellison 1:44.50 (49 2:31.13 (50 4:15.63 (49) 49 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:15:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved