Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2018 LUTSEN NJRS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/28/2018 11:00 AM

FINAL RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2018                    Page 3 
 
2018 LUTSEN NJRS GS 
 
 
CLASS : 10-11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 87 10-11 NAC Sean Fedun 25.54 (5) 24.67 (5) 50.21 (5) 
6 390 10-11 Mount Eli Johnson 25.74 (6) 24.60 (4) 50.34 (6) 
7 257 10-11 Team EVAN OASTON 27.25 (8) 25.61 (8) 52.86 (7) 
8 81 10-11 NAC Braydon Anttila 27.33 (9) 27.64 (10) 54.97 (8) 
9 386 10-11 Mount Ethan Hiebert 29.48 (12) 25.51 (7) 54.99 (9) 
10 203 10-11 Team Hakon Anderson 28.36 (11) 27.70 (11) 56.06 (10) 
11 348 10-11 Mount Joseph Neumann 28.20 (10) 28.16 (12) 56.36 (11) 
12 433 10-11 Lutse Reuben Youngdahl 30.26 (13) 30.19 (14) 1:00.45 (12) 
13 278 10-11 Team Kade Sharp 30.91 (14) 29.91 (13) 1:00.82 (13) 
14 97 10-11 PASC Jackson Gillies 32.37 (15) 30.45 (15) 1:02.82 (14) 
15 49 10-11 NAC Charlie Hurdon 41.10 (18) 26.23 (9) 1:07.33 (15) 
16 122 10-11 Mont Zachary Shingler 35.35 (16) 34.29 (16) 1:09.64 (16) 
17 442 10-11 Lutse Finn Taylor 39.21 (17) 48.65 (17) 1:27.86 (17) 
18 222 10-11 Team Nash Elleson 26.35 (7) DNF 
 
CLASS : 12-13F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 212 12-13 Team Emily Regas 23.49 (1) 23.40 (2) 46.89 (1) 
2 175 12-13 Mont Mia Arnold 23.80 (2) 23.15 (1) 46.95 (2) 
3 173 12-13 Mont Ava Ion 27.15 (4) 27.20 (5) 54.35 (3) 
4 292 12-13 Team Gretchen Rentschle 27.03 (3) 27.48 (6) 54.51 (4) 
5 31 12-13 PASC Keira Chow 33.20 (6) 24.50 (3) 57.70 (5) 
6 339 12-13 Mount Morgan Krieger 34.17 (7) 26.13 (4) 1:00.30 (6) 
7 188 12-13 Mont Madeline Snider 32.93 (5) 31.72 (8) 1:04.65 (7) 
8 438 12-13 Lutse Genevieve SILENCE 46.58 (8) 28.67 (7) 1:15.25 (8) 
 
CLASS : 12-13M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 174 12-13 Mont Nathan Momont 25.32 (3) 22.93 (2) 48.25 (1) 
2 332 12-13 Mount Max Krieger 25.98 (4) 24.74 (4) 50.72 (2) 
3 416 12-13 Lutse Weston Heeren 26.52 (5) 25.66 (5) 52.18 (3) 
4 380 12-13 Mount Jack Anderson 30.29 (6) 30.25 (8) 1:00.54 (4) 
5 42 12-13 Mont Caden Macor 32.62 (7) 29.40 (7) 1:02.02 (5) 
6 414 12-13 Lutse Noah Haussner 35.39 (9) 27.66 (6) 1:03.05 (6) 
7 120 12-13 Mont Eli Twedt 34.15 (8) 30.96 (9) 1:05.11 (7) 
8 423 12-13 Lutse Cy Oberholtzer 22.52 (1) 45.14 (12) 1:07.66 (8) 
9 44 12-13 PASC Lucas Flye 44.61 (11) 24.64 (3) 1:09.25 (9) 
10 258 12-13 Team Gavin Reid 25.22 (2) 44.69 (11) 1:09.91 (10) 
11 445 12-13 Lutse Haddon Taylor 39.68 (10) 39.78 (10) 1:19.46 (11) 
12 317 12-13 Mount Emmett Johnson DSQ 22.88 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 9:29:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved