page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/28/2018 11:00 AM
FINAL RESULTS¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/28/2018 Page 2
2018 LUTSEN NJRS GS
CLASS : 08-9M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 404 08-9M Lutse Georgi Dimitrov 26.66 (2) 25.43 (1) 52.09 (1)
2 425 08-9M Lutse Graham Oberholtzer 26.80 (3) 25.82 (2) 52.62 (2)
3 54 08-9M PASC Oran Nichols 27.97 (4) 26.07 (3) 54.04 (3)
4 146 08-9M Mont Quinn Waters 28.02 (5) 27.15 (4) 55.17 (4)
5 91 08-9M NAC Calum Grady 29.73 (7) 28.24 (5) 57.97 (5)
6 211 08-9M Team Eli Johnson 29.15 (6) 29.30 (8) 58.45 (6)
7 142 08-9M Mont Tobias Schunk 30.35 (10) 28.78 (6) 59.13 (7)
8 96 08-9M NAC Connor Williamson 30.25 (8) 29.00 (7) 59.25 (8)
9 190 08-9M Mont Kash Johnson 30.31 (9) 31.13 (9) 1:01.44 (9)
10 276 08-9M Team Kyler Sharp 31.74 (11) 31.19 (10) 1:02.93 (10)
11 84 08-9M PASC Jari Putkuri 33.18 (12) 33.46 (12) 1:06.64 (11)
12 163 08-9M Mont Dominick Carbaugh 34.95 (13) 33.15 (11) 1:08.10 (12)
13 90 08-9M NAC Chipp White 36.38 (14) 35.78 (13) 1:12.16 (13)
14 145 08-9M Mont Caleb Shingler 39.38 (15) 36.52 (14) 1:15.90 (14)
15 322 08-9M Mount Tripp McKinney DNS DNS
16 901 08-9M Team Ethan DeArmond DNS DNS
17 902 08-9M Team Hattie DeArmond DNS DNS
18 903 08-9M TBFas Malachi DuBois DNS DNS
19 215 08-9M Team Jonathan Viken 25.59 (1) DNF
CLASS : 10-11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 94 10-11 Mont Nadia Tessier 26.83 (2) 26.04 (2) 52.87 (1)
2 361 10-11 Mount Bridget Collins 27.23 (3) 25.83 (1) 53.06 (2)
3 262 10-11 Team Abby Myers 27.43 (4) 27.01 (4) 54.44 (3)
4 350 10-11 Mount Sophie Karsnia 28.49 (6) 26.93 (3) 55.42 (4)
5 336 10-11 Mount Millie Taylor 28.32 (5) 27.32 (5) 55.64 (5)
6 402 10-11 Lutse Sophia Blanck 28.55 (7) 27.56 (6) 56.11 (6)
7 130 10-11 Mont Morgan Franzen 28.78 (8) 28.22 (7) 57.00 (7)
8 270 10-11 Team Roslyn Hartley 31.01 (9) 30.09 (8) 1:01.10 (8)
9 260 10-11 Team Annabel Hanson 31.77 (10) 32.68 (10) 1:04.45 (9)
10 213 10-11 Team Alesandra Nephew 32.29 (11) 32.61 (9) 1:04.90 (10)
11 230 10-11 Team Sidney Shubitz 33.62 (12) 34.73 (12) 1:08.35 (11)
12 277 10-11 Team Michon Harju 36.34 (13) 33.30 (11) 1:09.64 (12)
13 221 10-11 Team Emma Waddick 48.78 (14) 46.25 (13) 1:35.03 (13)
14 231 10-11 Team Gabriela Merten DNS DNS
15 398 10-11 Mount Calia Chaney DNS DNS
16 407 10-11 Lutse Alessandra Duclos 25.16 (1) DSQ
CLASS : 10-11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 406 10-11 Lutse Ray Dressely 22.80 (1) 22.42 (1) 45.22 (1)
2 89 10-11 TBFas Rowan Jones 23.22 (2) 22.89 (2) 46.11 (2)
3 92 10-11 NAC George MacGregor 23.98 (3) 23.90 (3) 47.88 (3)
4 47 10-11 PASC Mason Flye 25.42 (4) 24.68 (6) 50.10 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 9:29:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report