Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
CYSL Sundown GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - Ski Sundown
1/20/2018 8:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0736  
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 176 E6387405 Labalme, Sylvie MOH/04 48.82 (1) 47.70 (2) 1:36.52 
2 188 E6518020 Nichols, Matilda MTSO/05 51.02 (6) 47.74 (3) 1:38.76 
3 178 E6514512 Birk, Kyla SUND/05 50.84 (5) 48.81 (5) 1:39.65 
4 163 E6572975 Hendren, Kaila MTSO/05 51.93 (7) 50.08 (8) 1:42.01 
5 167 E6545989 Cerosky, Carly MOH/05 51.95 (8) 50.73 (13) 1:42.68 
6 187 E6514500 Binette, Rosemarie THDR/05 52.09 (10) 50.72 (12) 1:42.81 
7 177 E6580470 Hayes, Alexandra MOH/05 53.07 (14) 50.08 (8) 1:43.15 
8 161 E6500333 Baclaski, Bailey SUND/04 51.95 (8) 51.85 (19) 1:43.80 
9 185 E6501657 Elms, Taylor MOH/05 53.73 (18) 50.22 (10) 1:43.95 
10 192 E6470227 DeFazio, Donatella SUND/04 52.88 (12) 51.34 (15) 1:44.22 
11 164 E6522168 Liu, Claudia MOH/05 52.99 (13) 51.73 (18) 1:44.72 
12 186 E6512581 Laorno, Kaitlyn THDR/05 54.20 (24) 52.46 (20) 1:46.66 
13 189 E6808817 Brino, Kylie MTSO/05 54.00 (21) 52.90 (22) 1:46.90 
14 168 E6572995 Perez, Kristina SUND/05 57.31 (30) 55.81 (31) 1:53.12 
15 172 E6453266 Bradley, Cassidy THDR/05 57.78 (32) 55.58 (29) 1:53.36 
16 179 E6809956 Sheridan, Amelia THDR/04 1:01.03 (41) 54.42 (28) 1:55.45 
17 160 E6757985 Panyadahundi, Aanya POW/05 59.04 (33) 57.08 (33) 1:56.12 
18 159 E6731003 Akbarian, Ava THDR/05 1:00.11 (36) 58.11 (37) 1:58.22 
19 171 E6731093 Jurado, Isabel THDR/05 1:00.75 (40) 59.17 (41) 1:59.92 
20 191 E6573639 Forcade, Sophia MTSO/04 1:02.24 (48) 1:00.22 (46) 2:02.46 
21 182 E6556273 Sullivan, Samantha MTSO/04 1:06.89 (62) 55.80 (30) 2:02.69 
22 184 E6735934 Chiravuri, Maya MTSO/05 1:05.20 (57) 1:01.12 (52) 2:06.32 
23 190 E6740655 Kinkel, Kayla THDR/05 1:06.46 (61) 1:00.24 (48) 2:06.70 
24 173 E6629063 Collea, Danielle MTSO/05 1:03.86 (51) 1:02.98 (58) 2:06.84 
25 193 E6653539 Geraghty, Abigail MTSO/05 1:04.69 (55) 1:02.73 (57) 2:07.42 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
165 E6806297 Deeds, Persephone MTSO/04  
158 E6556984 Pascarella, Tessa THDR/04  
181 E6512901 Hutchings, Emily THDR/04  
180 E6628785 Ng, Schuyler THDR/05  
170 E6616971 Gfeller, Nancy SUND/04  
169 E6519306 Slusarz, Katie THDR/04  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
166 E6522210 Faucher, Alexandra MTSO/05 48.44 (4)  
 
 
 
20-01-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW0918 N0736 GF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved