Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
CYSL Sundown GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - Ski Sundown
1/20/2018 8:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0736  
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 66 E6640646 Paredes, Lauren SUND/06 49.64 (2) 47.08 (1) 1:36.72 
2 70 E6500776 Clew-Bachrach, Esmee MOH/06 50.19 (3) 49.11 (6) 1:39.30 
3 63 E6611091 Sonju, Bridget MOH/07 52.24 (11) 50.48 (11) 1:42.72 
4 92 E6555085 Stegman, Isabella MOH/07 53.37 (17) 49.68 (7) 1:43.05 
5 79 E6776139 Qudeen, Grace MOH/07 53.30 (16) 51.59 (16) 1:44.89 
6 94 E6573459 Lapierre, Jackie MTSO/06 54.09 (22) 51.71 (17) 1:45.80 
7 88 E6609651 Elms, Maya MOH/07 55.60 (26) 52.51 (21) 1:48.11 
8 74 E6707333 Qudeen, Elizabeth MOH/07 54.20 (24) 53.99 (26) 1:48.19 
9 72 E6730806 Bedell, Percy MOH/06 56.33 (28) 53.81 (24) 1:50.14 
10 80 E6734090 Pascale, Reiley POW/06 57.22 (29) 54.00 (27) 1:51.22 
11 61 E6792735 Fish, Avery SUND/07 57.71 (31) 58.00 (36) 1:55.71 
12 91 E6742520 Crivelli, Mia THDR/06 1:00.54 (37) 56.25 (32) 1:56.79 
13 87 E6639015 Matusik, Eleanor MTSO/07 59.07 (34) 58.13 (38) 1:57.20 
14 96 E6668350 Haydon, Kai THDR/07 1:01.45 (45) 57.46 (34) 1:58.91 
15 67 E6802715 Kulikowski, Ava MTSO/06 1:01.22 (43) 58.35 (40) 1:59.57 
16 71 E6804150 Connell, Pearse SUND/06 1:01.42 (44) 58.17 (39) 1:59.59 
17 81 E6805939 Morlock, Florence MOH/06 1:01.08 (42) 59.92 (45) 2:01.00 
18 90 E6735135 Stern, Lyyli MOH/07 1:00.59 (38) 1:00.47 (50) 2:01.06 
19 60 E6613254 Pascarella, Cosima THDR/06 1:02.62 (49) 59.28 (42) 2:01.90 
20 89 E6744436 Kaneti, Michelle THDR/07 1:04.53 (54) 59.45 (43) 2:03.98 
21 68 E6793511 Talbot, Charlotte THDR/07 1:02.18 (47) 1:02.22 (56) 2:04.40 
22 73 E6786129 Schmidt, Sabrina THDR/07 1:04.27 (53) 1:00.23 (47) 2:04.50 
23 78 E6640726 Poulos, Molly MTSO/07 1:02.99 (50) 1:01.74 (55) 2:04.73 
24 64 E6739345 Karpel, Brooke POW/06 1:04.85 (56) 1:01.43 (54) 2:06.28 
25 85 E6810308 Wasserstein, Leah SUND/06 1:06.26 (60) 1:03.32 (59) 2:09.58 
26 76 E6805656 Zhang, Christina SUND/06 1:05.62 (59) 1:04.16 (60) 2:09.78 
27 93 E6816964 Linnemann, Emilia THDR/07 1:07.22 (63) 1:05.76 (63) 2:12.98 
28 77 E6668454 Sedlak, Meghan THDR/07 1:09.19 (65) 1:08.08 (68) 2:17.27 
29 75 E6636605 Shalov, Adalay THDR/07 1:13.72 (69) 1:08.62 (70) 2:22.34 
30 86 E6809862 Roberts, Alexandra THDR/07 1:13.11 (68) 1:10.91 (72) 2:24.02 
31 82 E6735315 Warner, Julia THDR/06 1:19.40 (72) 1:11.34 (73) 2:30.74 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
69 E6814681 Harlow, Grace MTSO/06 1:04.29 (61) 
62 E6712407 Bourla, Mia THDR/07 1:06.73 (66) 
83 E6779952 Begue Troconis, Nicole SUND/06  
 
 
 
 
20-01-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW0918 N0736 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved