Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunrise Team Results¹
MLK High School Alpine Slalom SUNRISE - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/13/2018 9:00 PM

Sunrise Individual R¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/13/2018                     Page 3 
 
Martin Luther King Jr. 
SUNRISE 
January 13th 2018 - Giants Ridge 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 113 F Hibbi Olivia Clusiau 1:02.12 (95) 55.87 (92) 1:57.99 (91) 
92 100 F Annan Holly Ekholm 1:02.30 (96) 55.79 (91) 1:58.09 (92) 
93 5 F Chisa Hannah Stec 42.82 (3) 1:18.62 (106 2:01.44 (93) 
94 51 F Simle Sydney Hassing 57.41 (85) 1:06.60 (99) 2:04.01 (94) 
95 64 F Lakes Emily Hanson 1:04.73 (97) 59.78 (95) 2:04.51 (95) 
96 107 F Hopki Maya Lee 56.62 (81) 1:08.75 (100 2:05.37 (96) 
97 104 F SC-Bu Lily Weitzel 1:06.00 (99) 1:00.25 (96) 2:06.25 (97) 
98 90 F SC-Bu Hanna Major 1:07.17 (101 1:04.28 (97) 2:11.45 (98) 
99 80 F Minne Anna Udris 1:11.57 (102 1:05.40 (98) 2:16.97 (99) 
100 11 F Minne Greta Schwartz 1:22.85 (108 55.31 (90) 2:18.16 (100 
101 68 F Simle Millie Lassegard 1:12.48 (103 1:12.08 (102 2:24.56 (101 
102 97 F Minne Aliyah Freeman 1:15.99 (104 1:11.53 (101 2:27.52 (102 
103 81 F Lakes Jordan Rymer 1:18.20 (105 1:16.11 (104 2:34.31 (103 
104 83 F Lake Taitem Lund 1:18.79 (107 1:15.77 (103 2:34.56 (104 
105 98 F NW Al Sam Altman 1:18.63 (106 1:16.23 (105 2:34.86 (105 
106 18 F Under Sophie Johnson 49.58 (74) 
107 93 F Hopki Gabby Hillman 1:01.04 (93) DNF 
108 14 F Lake Lexi Hansen 44.82 (18) DSQ 
109 46 F Minne Anna Forslund 1:02.09 (94) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 128 M Still Parker Smith 39.36 (2) 38.79 (2) 1:18.15 (1) 
2 115 M St. C Nathan Hilbert 39.13 (1) 39.13 (3) 1:18.26 (2) 
3 119 M Edina Soren Lindquist 39.60 (3) 38.77 (1) 1:18.37 (3) 
4 149 M Chisa Jamie Mower 39.95 (6) 39.85 (5) 1:19.80 (4) 
5 132 M Chisa Ryan Mower 39.63 (5) 40.49 (8) 1:20.12 (5) 
6 153 M Brain Brandon Neifert 40.91 (7) 39.77 (4) 1:20.68 (6) 
7 145 M Still Karl Gaertner 41.18 (9) 40.28 (7) 1:21.46 (7) 
8 154 M Edina Tanner Hopkins 41.66 (12) 40.95 (9) 1:22.61 (8) 
9 118 M Brain Nick Krantz 41.16 (8) 41.47 (13) 1:22.63 (9) 
10 169 M Brain Cal Madison 41.59 (11) 41.31 (10) 1:22.90 (10) 
11 129 M Hibbi Blake Plummer 42.06 (13) 41.58 (14) 1:23.64 (11) 
12 147 M Fores Marcus Longsdorf 42.48 (19) 41.42 (12) 1:23.90 (12) 
13 161 M Still Bailey Helke 42.12 (14) 41.86 (15) 1:23.98 (13) 
14 130 M Fores Michael Oschsenbau 42.14 (16) 42.51 (18) 1:24.65 (14) 
15 122 M NW Al Blake Quall 42.71 (21) 42.05 (16) 1:24.76 (15) 
16 146 M Hibbi Blaine Walli 42.20 (17) 43.01 (21) 1:25.21 (16) 
17 136 M Brain Tristan Elsenpeter 42.13 (15) 43.08 (22) 1:25.21 (16) 
18 133 M St. C Austin Stolt 43.45 (24) 42.40 (17) 1:25.85 (18) 
19 162 M Hibbi Ryan Osborne 43.03 (23) 43.40 (23) 1:26.43 (19) 
20 116 M Hopki Bergen Huseth 42.55 (20) 43.89 (29) 1:26.44 (20) 
21 163 M Fores Zachary Trotto 44.36 (28) 42.68 (19) 1:27.04 (21) 
22 166 M St. C Ben Nelson 45.75 (50) 41.34 (11) 1:27.09 (22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 5:09:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved