Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunrise Team Results¹
MLK High School Alpine Slalom SUNRISE - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/13/2018 9:00 PM

Sunrise Individual R¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/13/2018                     Page 5 
 
Martin Luther King Jr. 
SUNRISE 
January 13th 2018 - Giants Ridge 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
68 175 M Simle Ben Borchard 51.88 (80) 50.16 (64) 1:42.04 (68) 
69 148 M SC-Bu Jonah Olson 51.09 (79) 51.54 (70) 1:42.63 (69) 
70 160 M Annan Benjamin Trutwin 53.37 (83) 49.51 (62) 1:42.88 (70) 
71 191 M Simle Riley Arneson 50.64 (76) 52.33 (73) 1:42.97 (71) 
72 181 M Chisa August Brown 1:02.53 (99) 42.76 (20) 1:45.29 (72) 
73 183 M Hopki Evan Komschlies 49.41 (73) 56.11 (82) 1:45.52 (73) 
74 214 M Hopki Ian Feagler 52.77 (81) 53.56 (75) 1:46.33 (74) 
75 168 M SP Ac Phineas Tait 53.32 (82) 53.65 (76) 1:46.97 (75) 
76 221 M Cente Samuel Johnson 45.60 (45) 1:01.85 (91) 1:47.45 (76) 
77 225 M Hibbi Jackson Johns 53.75 (84) 54.06 (77) 1:47.81 (77) 
78 199 M Hopki Luke Roth 48.38 (65) 1:00.52 (89) 1:48.90 (78) 
79 200 M SP Ac Wyatt Tait 54.84 (86) 54.26 (78) 1:49.10 (79) 
80 150 M St. C Jake Wimmer 42.95 (22) 1:08.22 (98) 1:51.17 (80) 
81 173 M Lake Brody Wirtz 55.54 (88) 55.68 (80) 1:51.22 (81) 
82 208 M Annan Arthur Kjaer 56.16 (89) 55.74 (81) 1:51.90 (82) 
83 192 M Annan Sage Sparks 56.42 (90) 55.64 (79) 1:52.06 (83) 
84 125 M Simle Emmit Nelson 41.54 (10) 1:11.52 (101 1:53.06 (84) 
85 194 M Hibbi Trevor Leppanen 48.71 (67) 1:05.16 (97) 1:53.87 (85) 
86 226 M Fores Kade Wilson 58.04 (93) 58.45 (84) 1:56.49 (86) 
87 157 M Lake Derek Krumweide 55.39 (87) 1:01.50 (90) 1:56.89 (87) 
88 196 M SC-Bu Owen Scanlon 57.98 (92) 59.05 (85) 1:57.03 (88) 
89 215 M SP Ac Ben Putaski 57.67 (91) 1:01.87 (92) 1:59.54 (89) 
90 180 M SC-Bu Graysen Mahler 1:00.23 (94) 1:00.30 (88) 2:00.53 (90) 
91 188 M NW Al Jackson Holst 1:01.22 (96) 1:00.20 (87) 2:01.42 (91) 
92 164 M SC-Bu Cole Stroot 1:01.30 (97) 1:03.22 (93) 2:04.52 (92) 
93 228 M Hibbi Nick Nobens 1:00.84 (95) 1:04.96 (96) 2:05.80 (93) 
94 204 M NW Al Peter Melby 1:02.67 (100 1:03.88 (95) 2:06.55 (94) 
95 189 M Lake Braden Pattersen 1:10.98 (104 59.28 (86) 2:10.26 (95) 
96 222 M Simle Dylan Kraus 1:02.31 (98) 1:09.60 (99) 2:11.91 (96) 
97 207 M Simle Connor Hassing 1:10.12 (103 1:03.35 (94) 2:13.47 (97) 
98 121 M Lakes Brett Strandskov 54.63 (85) 1:19.97 (104 2:14.60 (98) 
99 223 M Annan Spencer Schmitz 1:07.75 (102 1:10.83 (100 2:18.58 (99) 
100 126 M Annan Tommy Becker 1:37.61 (107 44.81 (36) 2:22.42 (100 
101 205 M Lake Kalel Nieves 1:13.23 (105 1:14.77 (102 2:28.00 (101 
102 220 M NW Al Owen McShane 1:19.90 (106 1:17.06 (103 2:36.96 (102 
103 120 M Minne Gabe Lessard DNF 39.92 (6) 
104 144 M Annan Rogan Kuser DSQ 47.67 (53) 
105 184 M SP Ac Fremont Forsberg DSQ DNS 
106 171 M Minne Pierson Gruidl 45.83 (51) DNF 
107 190 M Cente Zach Beddow 47.98 (63) DNF 
108 131 M SC-Bu Jacob Pueringer DNF DNF 
109 143 M Simle Matthew Lyddy 43.65 (25) DSQ 
110 213 M St. C Grant Muffelman 45.74 (49) DSQ 
111 117 M SP Ac Tom Patterson 1:05.32 (101 DSQ 
112 198 M St. C Ian Heinen DNF DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 5:09:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved