Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team 6th grade¹
boys team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 6th grade¹
Middle School jan 9, 2018 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/9/2018 4:00 PM

individual results b¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/9/2018                     Page 3 
 
harbor springs 5 team meet jan 9, 2018 @ nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 2 Boys CVX Will Glass 28.30 (25) 26.73 (26) 55.03 (25) 
26 66 Boys GTSC Alex Alverado 28.71 (26) 26.82 (27) 55.53 (26) 
27 68 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 29.52 (28) 26.69 (25) 56.21 (27) 
28 74 Boys CVX Garrett Bemis 29.12 (27) 27.92 (29) 57.04 (28) 
29 86 Boys GTSC Luke Venhuizen 29.81 (29) 28.35 (30) 58.16 (29) 
30 108 Boys PET Quinn ONeill 29.91 (30) 29.15 (32) 59.06 (30) 
31 76 Boys CVX Alex Godiali 30.11 (31) 29.45 (34) 59.56 (31) 
32 64 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 30.71 (33) 29.15 (32) 59.86 (32) 
33 100 Boys CVX Aiden Pope 30.18 (32) 30.12 (37) 1:00.30 (33) 
34 106 Boys PET Saunder Miller 31.77 (38) 28.93 (31) 1:00.70 (34) 
35 24 Boys PET Reese Marvin 31.76 (37) 29.48 (35) 1:01.24 (35) 
36 62 Boys CVX Dominic Schwein 31.40 (35) 30.21 (38) 1:01.61 (36) 
37 12 Boys CVX Brady Collins 32.05 (39) 29.98 (36) 1:02.03 (37) 
38 54 Boys PET Jax Reeb 31.30 (34) 30.80 (39) 1:02.10 (38) 
39 92 Boys HS Tate Garver 31.59 (36) 30.87 (40) 1:02.46 (39) 
40 42 Boys CVX William Kelly 32.41 (40) 31.08 (42) 1:03.49 (40) 
41 84 Boys PET Mitchell Kranig 32.57 (42) 31.11 (43) 1:03.68 (41) 
42 60 Boys HS Luca Cicala 32.71 (43) 31.07 (41) 1:03.78 (42) 
43 104 Boys CVX Jet Voorhies 32.52 (41) 32.38 (44) 1:04.90 (43) 
44 72 Boys PET James Connaughton 33.65 (45) 32.82 (45) 1:06.47 (44) 
45 78 Boys PET Donavin Gugin 33.10 (44) 33.45 (46) 1:06.55 (45) 
46 4 Boys PET Seth Doe-Nimphie 42.53 (52) 24.85 (12) 1:07.38 (46) 
47 110 Boys PET Carter Petijean 34.32 (46) 35.08 (48) 1:09.40 (47) 
48 36 Boys HRT Spencer Cobb 38.08 (51) 33.80 (47) 1:11.88 (48) 
49 52 Boys CVX Ellery Smith 36.80 (48) 36.24 (50) 1:13.04 (49) 
50 90 Boys CVX Jimmy Descamps 37.85 (50) 36.08 (49) 1:13.93 (50) 
51 116 Boys PET Anthony Still 37.45 (49) 37.95 (51) 1:15.40 (51) 
52 88 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 48.85 (53) 49.59 (52) 1:38.44 (52) 
53 22 Boys CVX Patrick Sterrett 35.75 (47) 1:18.37 (53) 1:54.12 (53) 
54 112 Boys PET Jordan Simonis 
55 114 Boys PET Michael Squires 
56 96 Boys GTSC Ralph Ford 
57 82 Boys HS Peter Ransford 
58 8 Boys HRT Charlie Black 
59 16 Boys HRT Nicholas Caruso 
60 46 Boys HRT John Woods 
 
CLASS : Boys 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 166 Boys GTSC Aidan Peters 26.26 (1) 25.61 (1) 51.87 (1) 
2 126 Boys GTSC Caleb Lewandowski 26.48 (2) 25.71 (2) 52.19 (2) 
3 128 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 27.27 (3) 26.15 (3) 53.42 (3) 
4 154 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 28.87 (4) 27.13 (4) 56.00 (4) 
5 162 Boys GTSC Noah Krumm 30.40 (5) 28.69 (5) 59.09 (5) 
6 132 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 30.61 (6) 29.13 (7) 59.74 (6) 
7 146 Boys GTSC Matthew Gordon 30.85 (7) 29.80 (8) 1:00.65 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2018 10:08:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved