Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team 6th grade¹
boys team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 7/8 grade¹
girls team 6th grade¹
Middle School jan 9, 2018 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/9/2018 4:00 PM

individual results b¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/9/2018                     Page 2 
 
harbor springs 5 team meet jan 9, 2018 @ nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 57 Girls PET Abby Lickfeldt 32.65 (16) 30.66 (16) 1:03.31 (16) 
17 27 Girls GTSC McKenzie Cronk 33.24 (19) 30.43 (14) 1:03.67 (17) 
18 47 Girls PET Anna Dundon 33.01 (17) 30.85 (17) 1:03.86 (18) 
19 43 Girls GTSC Lauren Dusseau 33.14 (18) 31.52 (19) 1:04.66 (19) 
20 15 Girls PET Anna Cockfield 34.74 (20) 31.92 (20) 1:06.66 (20) 
21 11 Girls GTSC Jamie Cronk 35.40 (21) 33.17 (21) 1:08.57 (21) 
22 29 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 36.41 (23) 34.43 (22) 1:10.84 (22) 
23 39 Girls CVX Jadyn Herriman 36.28 (22) 35.10 (24) 1:11.38 (23) 
24 49 Girls PET Lauryn Engler 38.39 (24) 34.43 (22) 1:12.82 (24) 
25 45 Girls CVX Rachel Descamps 48.62 (25) 46.67 (25) 1:35.29 (25) 
26 55 Girls PET Arya Haworth 
27 63 Girls PET Reagan Walsh 
28 7 Girls GTSC Maddy Cox 
29 41 Girls GTSC Isabelle Ranger 
30 9 Girls CVX Claire Scholten 
31 17 Girls CVX Emma Philps 
32 23 Girls CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 
33 5 Girls HRT Grace Davis 
34 13 Girls HRT Rory Miller 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Boys GTSC Aiden Lewandowski 23.66 (1) 23.70 (2) 47.36 (1) 
2 38 Boys GTSC Ben Lober 24.32 (2) 23.27 (1) 47.59 (2) 
3 40 Boys PET Anders McCarthy 24.90 (3) 23.96 (3) 48.86 (3) 
4 50 Boys PET Charlie Pizzuti 25.02 (4) 24.37 (5) 49.39 (4) 
5 30 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 25.08 (6) 24.32 (4) 49.40 (5) 
6 94 Boys PET Rett Krug 25.07 (5) 24.37 (5) 49.44 (6) 
7 14 Boys HS Lance Smar 25.59 (8) 24.44 (7) 50.03 (7) 
8 44 Boys HS Bode Blancato 25.56 (7) 24.59 (8) 50.15 (8) 
9 6 Boys HS Connor Truman 25.64 (9) 24.81 (9) 50.45 (9) 
10 18 Boys PET Will Goelz 25.83 (11) 24.81 (9) 50.64 (10) 
11 120 Boys PET Nate Thomas 26.29 (17) 24.84 (11) 51.13 (11) 
12 70 Boys GTSC Drew Humphrey 26.14 (14) 25.09 (13) 51.23 (12) 
13 48 Boys GTSC Michael Booher 25.94 (12) 25.34 (15) 51.28 (13) 
14 118 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 26.08 (13) 25.22 (14) 51.30 (14) 
15 58 Boys GTSC Alexander Schwartz 25.81 (10) 25.49 (17) 51.30 (14) 
16 34 Boys CVX Jack Herzog 26.14 (14) 25.40 (16) 51.54 (16) 
17 32 Boys HS Max Bassett 26.23 (16) 25.49 (17) 51.72 (17) 
18 26 Boys HRT Remington Schulz 26.67 (18) 25.98 (19) 52.65 (18) 
19 56 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 27.19 (19) 26.26 (22) 53.45 (19) 
20 102 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 27.49 (22) 26.14 (21) 53.63 (20) 
21 98 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 27.62 (24) 26.10 (20) 53.72 (21) 
22 20 Boys GTSC McMillan Quinn 27.27 (20) 26.58 (24) 53.85 (22) 
23 80 Boys GTSC Julian Alhluwalia 27.46 (21) 26.49 (23) 53.95 (23) 
24 28 Boys GTSC Andy Hill 27.53 (23) 26.85 (28) 54.38 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2018 10:08:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved