Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Race C - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - TIMBERLINE
5/28/2017 8:00 AM
Thanks to all the volunteers!

Results by Cat¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GOLDEN ROSE RACE C  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1811  
MT HOOD RACE TEAM AND ACADEMY MAY 28, 2017 
TIMBERLINE PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
58 74 Spadaro, Jackson U14 MHA/03 58.06 (38) 54.27 (42) 1:52.33 (38) 
66 77 Troyer, Benjamin U16 LPRT/02 59.02 (42) 53.85 (37) 1:52.87 (39) 
62 54 Brown, Levi U14 MHA/04 57.96 (37) 55.71 (46) 1:53.67 (41) 
74 62 Pickett, Casey U16 MRT/02 59.25 (43) 55.96 (48) 1:55.21 (44) 
60 58 Loeser, Oliver U14 CMAC/04 1:00.77 (48) 57.18 (52) 1:57.95 (49) 
72 73 Holton, Zac U14 SPAC/04 1:00.22 (47) 57.75 (54) 1:57.97 (50) 
70 59 Walker, Jonny U14 MHA/03 1:01.42 (50) 58.48 (57) 1:59.90 (52) 
67 57 French, Blaine U16 FAST/02 1:03.70 (58) 59.92 (60) 2:03.62 (58) 
57 63 Keyes, Nicholas U16 MHA/01 1:04.46 (59) 1:04.12 (70) 2:08.58 (62) 
68 66 Barwick, Graham U14 CMAC/03 1:15.63 (73) 53.62 (36) 2:09.25 (63) 
63 60 Postforoosh, Roman U16 TAS/02 1:07.20 (66) 1:03.67 (66) 2:10.87 (65) 
53 75 Kray, Wyatt U19 CMAC/00 DNS DNS  
71 70 Vanderhoef, Ian U14 MRST/03 DNF DNS  
69 65 Carter, Rylan U16 LPRT/02 DNF DNS  
65 61 McCourtie, Christian U14 MRST/04 DNF DNS  
64 68 Stutzke, Austin U16 FAST/02 DNF DNS  
61 72 Parekh, Lucas U14 SARS/03 DNF DNS  
 
CAT 4 
 
86 90 Klebleev, Timur U16 MAC/02 56.52 (29) 50.82 (25) 1:47.34 (26) 
81 85 Mills, Hayden U16 MAC/01 58.16 (39) 53.88 (38) 1:52.04 (36) 
91 95 Stewart, Miles U14 SARS/03 59.63 (44) 54.23 (41) 1:53.86 (42) 
82 86 Streedain, Nils U16 MRT/02 59.65 (45) 55.81 (47) 1:55.46 (45) 
88 92 Farwig, Jake U14MBSEF/04 1:00.86 (49) 56.53 (51) 1:57.39 (46) 
77 80 Morris, Ian U14 MRT/03 1:01.69 (51) 56.04 (49) 1:57.73 (47) 
80 84 Hanna, Colin U14SVSEF/04 1:02.09 (52) 55.67 (45) 1:57.76 (48) 
76 79 Folta, Alex U19 CU-D/00 1:02.60 (54) 56.24 (50) 1:58.84 (51) 
87 91 Bourgault, Remy U14 MHA/04 1:02.50 (53) 57.80 (55) 2:00.30 (54) 
84 87 Aden, Jonah U14 SSRA/04 1:07.63 (67) 55.28 (44) 2:02.91 (55) 
94 98 Parsons, Timothy U14MBSEF/04 1:03.66 (57) 59.84 (59) 2:03.50 (56) 
96 100 Toillion, Jack U14 SSRA/04 1:05.86 (61) 59.96 (61) 2:05.82 (59) 
92 96 Spitz, Jaden U14 SSRA/03 1:04.82 (60) 1:01.10 (62) 2:05.92 (60) 
89 93 Barrow, Abraham U14 MRT/03 1:06.15 (62) 1:01.92 (64) 2:08.07 (61) 
93 97 Bianco, Giuliano U14 MRT/04 1:06.66 (64) 1:02.90 (65) 2:09.56 (64) 
75 78 Willson, Noah U14 SPAC/04 1:07.12 (65) 1:03.93 (69) 2:11.05 (66) 
83 88 Mathewson, Corbett U14 TAS/04 1:08.38 (68) 1:03.92 (68) 2:12.30 (67) 
78 81 Lund-andersen, Kjetil U14 SARS/03 1:09.40 (70) 1:03.80 (67) 2:13.20 (68) 
99 103 Knight, Kenny U14 WPSC/03 1:16.05 (74) 58.18 (56) 2:14.23 (69) 
97 101 McCall, Felix U14 MAC/04 1:20.77 (76) 57.60 (53) 2:18.37 (70) 
95 99 Saenz, Lawrence U14 TAS/04 1:12.75 (72) 1:08.89 (71) 2:21.64 (71) 
90 94 Rotge, Skyler U16MBSEF/01 1:16.12 (75) 1:11.26 (72) 2:27.38 (72) 
85 89 Hanson, Beckham U14 TAS/04 DNS DNS  
100 104 Golik, Ethan U16 CMAC/02 DNF DNS  
79 83 Mummulla, Aditya U14 TAS/03 DNF DNS  
 
28-05-17 / TIMBERLINE LIST: NLM1417 U1811 SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved