page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
CAN - BC - Lake Louise
3/26/2017 10:00 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 26/03/2017 Page 3
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club
Gene Durand Classic
CLASS : 2008M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 18 2008M U10 Hay Duncan 36.67 (1) 37.93 (1) 36.67 (1)
2 30 2008M U10 Tondl Wyatt 37.75 (2) 39.17 (2) 37.75 (2)
3 6 2008M U10 Champollion Pierri 38.29 (3) 40.52 (3) 38.29 (3)
4 99 2008M Sydne Macknish Joseph 41.07 (4) DNF 41.07 (4)
5 121 2008M Micha Chuchman Jakob 46.17 (5) 47.32 (4) 46.17 (5)
6 70 2008M Audre Barker Brayden 47.62 (6) 51.12 (6) 47.62 (6)
7 73 2008M Audre Korhonen Kerkko 48.17 (7) 50.78 (5) 48.17 (7)
8 71 2008M Audre Grant Benjamin
9 72 2008M Audre Grant Cameron
CLASS : 2009F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 131 2009F Kali Burns Maggie 38.58 (1) 41.93 (2) 38.58 (1)
2 27 2009F U10 Pelkey Sarah 38.89 (2) 38.97 (1) 38.89 (2)
3 119 2009F Micha Hrazdira Sienna 45.55 (3) 46.58 (3) 45.55 (3)
4 45 2009F Sonja Hearn Marika 45.67 (4) 49.66 (6) 45.67 (4)
5 94 2009F Sydne Sweet Irwin Maggie 47.17 (5) 48.69 (4) 47.17 (5)
6 128 2009F Ameli McDougall Ainslee 49.29 (7) 48.88 (5) 48.88 (6)
7 46 2009F Sonja Dowling Juliette 49.05 (6) 49.91 (7) 49.05 (7)
8 129 2009F Ameli Denton Arianna 50.46 (8) 53.10 (8) 50.46 (8)
9 118 2009F Micha Simons Madeleine 51.25 (9) 53.55 (9) 51.25 (9)
10 127 2009F Ameli Hollett Taylor 51.64 (10) 54.81 (10) 51.64 (10)
11 83 2009F Sonja Inglis Alison 54.13 (11) 54.87 (11) 54.13 (11)
CLASS : 2009M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 19 2009M U10 Howard Parker 37.48 (1) 39.45 (1) 37.48 (1)
2 8 2009M U10 Chapman Anthony 37.99 (2) 40.10 (2) 37.99 (2)
3 2 2009M U10 Booker Alberto 40.32 (3) 41.71 (3) 40.32 (3)
4 132 2009M Kali Ellis Nathan 44.11 (4) 43.40 (4) 43.40 (4)
5 69 2009M Audre Shepherd Cameron 45.66 (5) 48.64 (5) 45.66 (5)
6 97 2009M Sydne Orchard Owen 47.30 (6) 49.52 (6) 47.30 (6)
7 93 2009M Sydne Semple Sebastian 52.52 (7) 56.27 (8) 52.52 (7)
8 67 2009M There Scott Alexander 55.18 (8) 54.13 (7) 54.13 (8)
9 92 2009M Sydne Rosehart Daniel 58.84 (9) 1:02.16 (9) 58.84 (9)
10 68 2009M There Martinson Benjamin
11 98 2009M Sydne Laplante Bryn
CLASS : 2010F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 130 2010F Kali Balfour Waverly 45.49 (1) 45.47 (1) 45.47 (1)
2 113 2010F Rebec Fox Madison 54.47 (2) 58.33 (2) 54.47 (2)
3 44 2010F Sonja Sheppard Ingrid
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26/03/2017 2:39:03 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report