Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
LLGSC Gene Durand Classic - Single Crs, Best
CAN - BC - Lake Louise
3/26/2017 10:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  26/03/2017                   Page 3 
 
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club 
Gene Durand Classic 
 
 
CLASS : 2008M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 2008M U10 Hay Duncan 36.67 (1) 37.93 (1) 36.67 (1) 
2 30 2008M U10 Tondl Wyatt 37.75 (2) 39.17 (2) 37.75 (2) 
3 6 2008M U10 Champollion Pierri 38.29 (3) 40.52 (3) 38.29 (3) 
4 99 2008M Sydne Macknish Joseph 41.07 (4) DNF 41.07 (4) 
5 121 2008M Micha Chuchman Jakob 46.17 (5) 47.32 (4) 46.17 (5) 
6 70 2008M Audre Barker Brayden 47.62 (6) 51.12 (6) 47.62 (6) 
7 73 2008M Audre Korhonen Kerkko 48.17 (7) 50.78 (5) 48.17 (7) 
8 71 2008M Audre Grant Benjamin 
9 72 2008M Audre Grant Cameron 
 
CLASS : 2009F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 131 2009F Kali Burns Maggie 38.58 (1) 41.93 (2) 38.58 (1) 
2 27 2009F U10 Pelkey Sarah 38.89 (2) 38.97 (1) 38.89 (2) 
3 119 2009F Micha Hrazdira Sienna 45.55 (3) 46.58 (3) 45.55 (3) 
4 45 2009F Sonja Hearn Marika 45.67 (4) 49.66 (6) 45.67 (4) 
5 94 2009F Sydne Sweet Irwin Maggie 47.17 (5) 48.69 (4) 47.17 (5) 
6 128 2009F Ameli McDougall Ainslee 49.29 (7) 48.88 (5) 48.88 (6) 
7 46 2009F Sonja Dowling Juliette 49.05 (6) 49.91 (7) 49.05 (7) 
8 129 2009F Ameli Denton Arianna 50.46 (8) 53.10 (8) 50.46 (8) 
9 118 2009F Micha Simons Madeleine 51.25 (9) 53.55 (9) 51.25 (9) 
10 127 2009F Ameli Hollett Taylor 51.64 (10) 54.81 (10) 51.64 (10) 
11 83 2009F Sonja Inglis Alison 54.13 (11) 54.87 (11) 54.13 (11) 
 
CLASS : 2009M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 2009M U10 Howard Parker 37.48 (1) 39.45 (1) 37.48 (1) 
2 8 2009M U10 Chapman Anthony 37.99 (2) 40.10 (2) 37.99 (2) 
3 2 2009M U10 Booker Alberto 40.32 (3) 41.71 (3) 40.32 (3) 
4 132 2009M Kali Ellis Nathan 44.11 (4) 43.40 (4) 43.40 (4) 
5 69 2009M Audre Shepherd Cameron 45.66 (5) 48.64 (5) 45.66 (5) 
6 97 2009M Sydne Orchard Owen 47.30 (6) 49.52 (6) 47.30 (6) 
7 93 2009M Sydne Semple Sebastian 52.52 (7) 56.27 (8) 52.52 (7) 
8 67 2009M There Scott Alexander 55.18 (8) 54.13 (7) 54.13 (8) 
9 92 2009M Sydne Rosehart Daniel 58.84 (9) 1:02.16 (9) 58.84 (9) 
10 68 2009M There Martinson Benjamin 
11 98 2009M Sydne Laplante Bryn 
 
CLASS : 2010F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 130 2010F Kali Balfour Waverly 45.49 (1) 45.47 (1) 45.47 (1) 
2 113 2010F Rebec Fox Madison 54.47 (2) 58.33 (2) 54.47 (2) 
3 44 2010F Sonja Sheppard Ingrid 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26/03/2017 2:39:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved