page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ |
CAN - BC - Lake Louise
3/26/2017 10:00 AM
Start List¹ |
START LIST 3/26/2017 Page 1
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club
Gene Durand Classic
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender
______________________________________________________
1 1 Baggott Zack 2006M U12 M
2 2 Booker Alberto 2009M U10 M
3 3 Brooks Noemie 2008F U10 F
4 4 Brooks Olivier 2006M U12 M
5 5 Burns Jack 2007M U10 M
6 6 Champollion Pierric 2008M U10 M
7 7 Chapman Vanessa 2006F U12 F
8 8 Chapman Anthony 2009M U10 M
9 9 Coatesworth Roxy 2007F U12 F
10 10 Damnjanovic Alek 2007M U10 M
11 11 Damnjanovic Katarina 2006F U12 F
12 12 Ellis Dylan 2006M U10 M
13 13 Frick Alicia 2008F U10 F
14 14 Frick Marshall 2005M U12 M
15 15 Fynn Emma 2008F U10 F
16 16 Fynn Brooke 2006F U12 F
17 17 Groeneveld Elle 2005F U10 F
18 18 Hay Duncan 2008M U10 M
19 19 Howard Parker 2009M U10 M
20 20 Hutchison Walker 2007M U10 M
21 21 Johnson Nadia 2007F U10 F
22 22 Johnson Savina 2007F U10 F
23 23 Johnston Kael 2007M U10 M
24 24 Madra Alex 2008F U10 F
25 25 Pelkey Rebecca 2007F U10 F
26 26 Pelkey Megan 2006F U12 F
27 27 Pelkey Sarah 2009F U10 F
28 28 Schmidt Lucy 2005F U12 F
29 29 Sherriff Madison 2007F U10 F
30 30 Tondl Wyatt 2008M U10 M
31 31 Tondl Markus 2005M U12 M
32 32 Trimble Anna 2005F U12 F
33 33 MacPherson Conrad 2011M Cindy 1 M
34 34 Wilson Maya 2012F Cindy 1 F
35 35 Gmoser Max 2011M Cindy 1 M
36 36 Inglis Holly 2012F Harper 2 F
37 37 Fox Evan 2012M Harper 2 M
38 38 Church Fiona 2011F Harper 2 F
39 39 Chimuk Colton 2012M Cindy 2 M
40 40 Fisher Hudson 2012M Cindy 2 M
41 41 Yipp Cooper 2011M Cindy 2 M
42 42 Baty Henry 2011M Cindy 2 M
43 43 Durand Ruby 2011F Sonja 1 F
44 44 Sheppard Ingrid 2010F Sonja 1 F
45 45 Hearn Marika 2009F Sonja 1 F
46 46 Dowling Juliette 2009F Sonja 1 F
47 47 Tuer Ruby 2008F Sonja 1 F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/25/2017 7:52:01 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report