Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Intermediates¹
1st Run Start¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 11:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0577  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 37 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U14 SSCV/03 58.46 
17 50 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U14 SSCV/04 58.58 
18 21 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U14 SSP/03 58.67 
19 55 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U14 SSCV/04 58.77 
20 28 R6451911 Simpson, Cate U14 SWSC/04 58.92 
21 38 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U14 SSCV/04 59.08 
22 65 R6428995 Woolsey, Lauren U14 SSCV/04 59.09 
6 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U14 LSC/03 59.09 
24 78 R6419371 Engelmann, Alexandra U14 AVSC/03 59.13 
25 69 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U14 TEL/04 59.14 
26 71 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 59.20 
27 31 R6504321 Lehmann, Sophia U14 SSCV/03 59.21 
28 43 R6618545 Wordley, Julia U14 LSC/03 59.24 
29 41 R6473791 Moritz, Liv U14 SSCV/04 59.43 
30 32 C6220700 Kuznik, Camille U14 BKH/03 59.57 
31 14 C6440548 Servais, Peyton U14 BKH/03 59.59 
32 49 X6465090 Marzin, Maiwenn U14 SUM/04 59.77 
33 5 C6439590 Higgins, Virginia U14 GIL/04 59.82 
34 27 C6739295 Cox, Madison U14 GTS/04 59.84 
35 98 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U14 WPK/03 59.97 
36 85 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 1:00.03 
39 R6381917 Thompson, Camille U14 SUM/03 1:00.03 
38 68 R6678549 Puckett, Riley U14 AVSC/03 1:00.36 
39 61 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U14 SSP/03 1:00.45 
40 18 C6492664 Brust, Libby U14 AFT/03 1:00.55 
41 9 C6319578 Von Heimburg, Emily U14 ASB/03 1:00.82 
42 30 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U14 SSCV/03 1:00.88 
43 60 R6454663 Ort, Annika U14 SSP/04 1:01.57 
44 35 C6490288 Melges, Monroe U14 SWA/04 1:01.80 
45 95 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U14 PUR/03 1:01.81 
46 76 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 1:01.94 
47 56 C6575031 Karels, Cierra U14 TR2/03 1:02.04 
48 45 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 1:02.11 
49 62 C6380372 Ziemer, Ellie U14 GIL/03 1:02.20 
47 C6544738 Kelly, Isabella U14 GIL/03 1:02.20 
51 81 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U14 AVSC/04 1:02.33 
52 88 R6707253 Salehhuddin, Aruwin U14 SSCV/04 1:02.34 
53 74 R6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 1:02.42 
54 82 C6478970 Benson, Elsa U14 LAX/03 1:02.58 
55 58 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U14 ELD/03 1:02.70 
20 C6542195 Wichert, Ella U14 ASB/03 1:02.70 
57 79 C6401254 Quadracci, Halle U14 HHL/03 1:02.78 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0577 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved