page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Ladies Intermediates¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 11:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0577
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 70 C6380265 Shuster, Sophia U14 GIL/03 1:02.98
59 48 C6319487 Nonn, Katherine U14 PKS/04 1:03.01
60 4 C6565569 Carlson, Lauren U14 DUL/04 1:03.11
61 10 C6490304 Mravac, Layla U14 SWA/04 1:03.13
62 63 C6679203 Otteson, Erin U14 BKH/03 1:03.28
63 29 C6619251 Pendergast, Marta U14 BKH/03 1:03.45
64 73 C6596647 Berg, Sydney U14 AFT/04 1:03.53
26 C6381230 Bailey, Grace U14 PKS/03 1:03.53
66 54 C6492706 Duncan, Margaret U14 DUL/04 1:03.60
67 90 C6438923 Crowley, Ava U14 ASB/04 1:03.61
68 59 C6438881 Klus, Natalia U14 WIL/03 1:03.70
69 89 C6545271 Wolf, Emma U14 GIL/04 1:03.93
70 53 C6551666 Ludwig, Ava U14 MAD/04 1:04.14
71 99 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 1:04.35
72 91 C6542187 Tornehl, Gloria U14 HHL/04 1:04.36
73 44 C6599260 Schaffler, Avery U14 GIL/04 1:04.40
74 52 C6564223 Beattie, Sarah U14 HRT/03 1:04.59
75 80 C6395800 Wock, Riviera U14 BKH/04 1:04.92
76 97 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline U14 SSP/04 1:05.04
77 64 C6588766 Kmecak, Elsie U14 SWA/04 1:05.16
78 83 C6766096 Robel, Remington U14 BYN/03 1:05.21
79 34 C6380349 Anselmo, Alessandra U14 GIL/04 1:05.58
80 75 C6544779 Koral, Emma Kate U14 AFT/03 1:05.94
81 42 C6738377 White, Zoe U14 MAD/03 1:06.09
82 94 C6492797 Hanson, Lauren U14 AFT/03 1:06.16
83 87 R6428714 Thurston, Katya U14 LSC/04 1:06.44
84 72 C6761760 Rothman, Lauren U14 NNR/03 1:06.61
85 92 C6544365 Busyn, Anna U14 GIL/03 1:07.03
86 96 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:07.24
87 93 C6503069 Urban, Isabelle U14 BKH/03 1:08.63
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
86 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U14 ELD/03
77 C6602999 Bartos, Sydney U14 ASB/03
67 R6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03
66 C6499969 Francisco, Kali U14 XLR/03
51 R6309234 Young, Elle U14 SSCV/03
40 C6653603 Joynt, Veda U14 GTS/03
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0577 ZF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report