Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Division 1 State Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 12:30 PM

Div 1 Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 238.5 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Molly Smith 43.37 (39 46.83 (37 1:30.20 (34) 72.0 
51 Alyssa Daigle 45.39 (45 49.65 (46 1:35.04 (39) 66.5 
34 Emily Benson 51.19 (62 53.81 (55 1:45.00 (55) 54.0 
67 Rebecca Bahlert 52.31 (65 1:00.33 (71 1:52.64 (65) 46.0 
90 Dana Howard 1:03.56 (78 1:07.12 (76 2:10.68 (72) 
80 Caitlin Thorpe 1:22.53 (81 1:05.40 (73 2:27.93 (75) 
 
Team : Merrimack Total Points : 222.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Madison Harvey 43.68 (41 47.39 (39 1:31.07 (36) 70.0 
50 Alexandra Spencer 48.04 (52 53.00 (52 1:41.04 (49) 59.0 
66 Callie Beard 52.31 (65 55.25 (61 1:47.56 (59) 50.0 
79 Grace Sullivan 54.71 (70 59.09 (69 1:53.80 (68) 43.0 
89 Angela Graves 58.29 (76 1:02.33 (72 2:00.62 (71) 
33 Chloe Lemire 
 
Team : Central Total Points : 193.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Gabi Roy 37.26 (16 39.22 (18 1:16.48 (16) 85.0 
71 Olivia Beaudette 49.28 (57 54.44 (57 1:43.72 (53) 56.0 
55 Sonya Rousseau 51.32 (63 54.93 (59 1:46.25 (57) 52.0 
5 Kristina Zimmerman 37.05 (15 DSQ 
39 Kasey Kfoury 46.95 (50 DSQ 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 175.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Maria Zielinski 42.53 (34 46.55 (34 1:29.08 (32) 74.0 
44 Anna Wentworth 49.92 (59 53.67 (53 1:43.59 (52) 57.0 
10 Brenna Tomaino 43.38 (40 1:10.38 (77 1:53.76 (67) 44.0 
 
Team : North Total Points : 165.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 Zoe Goodman 45.49 (46 49.78 (47 1:35.27 (41) 65.0 
12 Isabelle Gates 39.42 (25 1:05.89 (74 1:45.31 (56) 53.0 
62 Sarah Dobens 54.44 (69 57.72 (66 1:52.16 (64) 47.0 
29 Rhianna Sullivan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 3:08:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved