Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Division 1 State Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 12:30 PM

Div 1 Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Concord Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 Ella Fabozzi 38.80 (23 41.72 (26 1:20.52 (23) 81.0 
45 Fabi McLeod 43.06 (36 44.94 (33 1:28.00 (30) 76.0 
61 Sophia Shea 44.78 (43 48.69 (40 1:33.47 (37) 69.0 
86 Mayanna Llewwlyn 46.24 (48 50.41 (48 1:36.65 (42) 64.0 
76 Jenna Bourassa 48.58 (55 49.48 (43 1:38.06 (46) 
11 Grace Devanny 36.39 (14 DNF 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 264.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Sara Gardner 33.17 (5) 34.70 (5) 1:07.87 (4) 97.0 
19 Alyssa Cook 38.29 (22 40.05 (20 1:18.34 (20) 84.0 
69 Haley Hess 55.06 (71 58.86 (67 1:53.92 (69) 42.0 
53 Maddie Wiseman 55.63 (73 59.05 (68 1:54.68 (70) 41.0 
82 Kianna Crooker 58.38 (77 DNF 
36 Brianna Bradley 
 
Team : Dover Total Points : 255.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Madeline Cannon 39.94 (27 41.28 (24 1:21.22 (24) 80.0 
24 Olivia Smith 44.95 (44 48.92 (41 1:33.87 (38) 68.0 
41 Olivia Chagnon 46.90 (49 51.02 (49 1:37.92 (44) 62.0 
57 Kali Gergoire 55.08 (72 57.63 (65 1:52.71 (66) 45.0 
73 Abby Connely 1:04.32 (79 1:13.41 (78 2:17.73 (74) 
 
Team : South Total Points : 252.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Jillian MacGregor 44.13 (42 46.69 (35 1:30.82 (35) 71.0 
47 Emma Murphy 47.93 (51 49.55 (44 1:37.48 (43) 63.0 
63 Madeleine Keefe 48.42 (54 52.34 (51 1:40.76 (48) 60.0 
30 Alexandra Dunhom 48.96 (56 53.68 (54 1:42.64 (51) 58.0 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 244.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Catherine Slayton 40.32 (28 41.69 (25 1:22.01 (25) 79.0 
15 Blake Watkins 48.29 (53 51.98 (50 1:40.27 (47) 61.0 
49 Adrianna Quirk 50.05 (60 54.47 (58 1:44.52 (54) 55.0 
65 Kelsie Messina 58.09 (75 49.55 (44 1:47.64 (60) 49.0 
78 Lindsay Hawkins 54.20 (68 56.34 (62 1:50.54 (63) 
88 Mary Cosio 1:07.84 (80 1:06.82 (75 2:14.66 (73) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 3:08:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved