Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Girls GS IR¹
Division 1 State Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 9:00 AM

Div1 Girls TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 224.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Catherine Slayton 44.60 (37 45.23 (35 1:29.83 (36) 71.0 
17 Blake Watkins 50.52 (59 51.23 (60 1:41.75 (57) 54.0 
90 Mary Cosio 50.23 (57 52.49 (62 1:42.72 (59) 52.0 
80 Lindsay Hawkins 56.75 (67 52.96 (63 1:49.71 (64) 47.0 
67 Kelsie Messina 52.81 (64 57.08 (66 1:49.89 (65) 
51 Adrianna Quirk 1:03.22 (78 DSQ 
 
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 215.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Alyssa Daigle 44.71 (39 46.55 (41 1:31.26 (40) 67.0 
53 Rebecca Bahlert 50.54 (60 50.48 (57 1:41.02 (56) 55.0 
2 Molly Smith 57.88 (72 48.94 (48 1:46.82 (62) 49.0 
19 Emily Benson 45.35 (43 1:10.67 (78 1:56.02 (69) 44.0 
81 Dana Howard 58.68 (74 1:02.48 (73 2:01.16 (72) 
68 Taylor Johnson DNF 
 
Team : Merrimack Total Points : 212.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Madison Harvey 46.47 (45 49.69 (53 1:36.16 (46) 62.0 
63 Callie Beard 49.56 (55 51.17 (59 1:40.73 (54) 56.0 
47 Alexandra Spencer 47.83 (50 57.30 (67 1:45.13 (60) 51.0 
88 Angela Graves 57.00 (69 1:00.48 (70 1:57.48 (70) 43.0 
76 Grace Sullivan 58.37 (73 1:02.02 (71 2:00.39 (71) 
30 Chloe Lemire 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 210.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Bryeton Evarts 38.79 (9) 38.14 (2) 1:16.93 (7) 94.0 
23 Bethany Costello 44.67 (38 45.54 (39 1:30.21 (37) 70.0 
40 Jacqueline Peabody 53.27 (65 57.72 (68 1:50.99 (66) 46.0 
 
Team : Memorial Total Points : 198.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Catherine Hammer 42.41 (30 44.52 (32 1:26.93 (30) 75.0 
37 Ashleigh Woods 54.71 (66 54.92 (65 1:49.63 (63) 48.0 
54 Olivia Pierog 1:05.20 (81 1:21.41 (79 2:26.61 (79) 38.0 
69 Isabelle Strandson 57.77 (71 1:48.91 (80 2:46.68 (80) 37.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 12:16:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved