Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Girls GS IR¹
Division 1 State Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 9:00 AM

Div1 Girls TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Central Total Points : 271.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Kristina Zimmerman 39.09 (11 40.84 (16 1:19.93 (14) 88.0 
32 Gabi Roy 39.57 (14 40.94 (18 1:20.51 (17) 85.0 
65 Olivia Beaudette 50.72 (61 51.45 (61 1:42.17 (58) 53.0 
49 Kasey Kfoury 1:04.01 (80 48.72 (46 1:52.73 (67) 45.0 
78 Sonya Rousseau 56.85 (68 58.35 (69 1:55.20 (68) 
 
Team : Concord Total Points : 267.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Ella Fabozzi 42.28 (28 43.82 (28 1:26.10 (27) 78.0 
56 Sophia Shea 44.49 (36 46.10 (40 1:30.59 (39) 68.0 
83 Fabi McLeod 46.73 (46 46.57 (42 1:33.30 (43) 64.0 
71 Jenna Bourassa 49.97 (56 49.11 (50 1:39.08 (53) 57.0 
5 Grace Devanny 41.46 (25 DNF 
39 Lily Desgroseillie DNF 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 256.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Sara Gardner 38.56 (8) 39.04 (8) 1:17.60 (8) 93.0 
27 Alyssa Cook 41.16 (20 41.99 (23 1:23.15 (23) 81.0 
74 Haley Hess 1:01.44 (75 1:02.48 (73 2:03.92 (73) 42.0 
60 Maddie Wiseman 1:03.19 (77 1:04.16 (76 2:07.35 (75) 40.0 
86 Kianna Crooker 1:05.69 (82 1:03.14 (75 2:08.83 (77) 
44 Brianna Bradley 
 
Team : Dover Total Points : 250.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Olivia Smith 42.42 (31 44.03 (29 1:26.45 (28) 77.0 
33 Olivia Chagnon 45.07 (40 45.44 (38 1:30.51 (38) 69.0 
50 Madeline Cannon 45.21 (42 50.44 (56 1:35.65 (45) 63.0 
66 Kali Gergoire 1:03.31 (79 1:02.04 (72 2:05.35 (74) 41.0 
79 Abby Connely 1:02.70 (76 1:04.74 (77 2:07.44 (76) 
 
Team : South Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Emma Murphy 47.83 (50 48.59 (45 1:36.42 (48) 60.0 
26 Jillian MacGregor 47.78 (49 49.48 (51 1:37.26 (49) 59.0 
43 Madeleine Keefe 48.12 (52 50.76 (58 1:38.88 (52) 58.0 
9 Alexandra Dunhom 51.82 (63 54.56 (64 1:46.38 (61) 50.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 12:16:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved