Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2017                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-6-17 WMC/SMAA SL Yarmouth- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Greely, Scarborough, Windham and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 125 M FAL Jacob Leavitt 1:05.90 (33) 1:12.18 (36) 2:18.08 (36) 
37 112 M YAR Eli Anderson 59.27 (24) 1:22.18 (47) 2:21.45 (37) 
38 142 M MARSH Matt White 1:09.23 (42) 1:15.92 (40) 2:25.15 (38) 
39 84 M TRAIP James Stevens 1:07.12 (40) 1:18.43 (42) 2:25.55 (39) 
40 130 M FAL Jacob Marks 1:10.97 (44) 1:14.80 (38) 2:25.77 (40) 
41 121 M FREE Eero Pandora 1:09.47 (43) 1:17.14 (41) 2:26.61 (41) 
42 147 M MARSH Max Tullgren 1:11.32 (45) 1:19.06 (43) 2:30.38 (42) 
43 145 M MARSH Grayson St. Pierre 1:14.56 (46) 1:20.26 (44) 2:34.82 (43) 
44 80 M WIND Burke Cornish 1:04.28 (30) 1:30.94 (56) 2:35.22 (44) 
45 131 M FREE Maximo Horne 1:14.79 (47) 1:21.13 (45) 2:35.92 (45) 
46 148 M GRE Jackson Libby 1:16.16 (51) 1:21.16 (46) 2:37.32 (46) 
47 100 M WIND Benjamin Whit 1:15.08 (49) 1:22.62 (48) 2:37.70 (47) 
48 153 M GRE John Hurley 1:15.32 (50) 1:23.35 (49) 2:38.67 (48) 
49 141 M GRE Henry Clapp 1:07.87 (41) 1:34.48 (58) 2:42.35 (49) 
50 126 M FREE Jacob Selian 1:14.84 (48) 1:29.79 (55) 2:44.63 (50) 
51 104 M YORK Gus Hogan 1:17.81 (52) 1:27.25 (52) 2:45.06 (51) 
52 90 M WIND Ian Trafford 1:19.59 (55) 1:25.80 (51) 2:45.39 (52) 
53 102 M BRUN Elliot Slocum 1:23.90 (58) 1:24.83 (50) 2:48.73 (53) 
54 140 M FREE Gardy Converse 1:21.39 (56) 1:27.45 (53) 2:48.84 (54) 
55 137 M FREE Parker Hall 1:22.88 (57) 1:27.53 (54) 2:50.41 (55) 
56 135 M FAL Jon Mugueta 1:19.12 (54) 1:36.66 (61) 2:55.78 (56) 
57 156 M GRE Samuel Colesworthy 1:26.56 (60) 1:31.27 (57) 2:57.83 (57) 
58 149 M MARSH Aidan Berman 1:25.45 (59) 1:35.95 (60) 3:01.40 (58) 
59 96 M FREE Griffin Agnese 1:58.32 (64) 1:07.41 (23) 3:05.73 (59) 
60 127 M WIND Owen Flibbert 1:34.58 (62) 1:35.87 (59) 3:10.45 (60) 
61 143 M FREE Aidan Graham 1:34.44 (61) 1:38.21 (62) 3:12.65 (61) 
62 76 M FAL Zachary Dubinsky 1:41.86 (63) 1:54.17 (63) 3:36.03 (62) 
63 82 M BRUN Wyatt Slocum DNF 1:15.31 (39) 
64 88 M GRE Harrison Holmes 53.29 (9) DNF 
65 115 M GRE William Murphy 55.49 (21) DNF 
 
TEAM RESULTS 
 
GIRLS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 7:36:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved