page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2017 5:00 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2017 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-6-17 WMC/SMAA SL Yarmouth- Host
Falmouth, Freeport, Greely, Scarborough, Windham and Marshwood
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
36 125 M FAL Jacob Leavitt 1:05.90 (33) 1:12.18 (36) 2:18.08 (36)
37 112 M YAR Eli Anderson 59.27 (24) 1:22.18 (47) 2:21.45 (37)
38 142 M MARSH Matt White 1:09.23 (42) 1:15.92 (40) 2:25.15 (38)
39 84 M TRAIP James Stevens 1:07.12 (40) 1:18.43 (42) 2:25.55 (39)
40 130 M FAL Jacob Marks 1:10.97 (44) 1:14.80 (38) 2:25.77 (40)
41 121 M FREE Eero Pandora 1:09.47 (43) 1:17.14 (41) 2:26.61 (41)
42 147 M MARSH Max Tullgren 1:11.32 (45) 1:19.06 (43) 2:30.38 (42)
43 145 M MARSH Grayson St. Pierre 1:14.56 (46) 1:20.26 (44) 2:34.82 (43)
44 80 M WIND Burke Cornish 1:04.28 (30) 1:30.94 (56) 2:35.22 (44)
45 131 M FREE Maximo Horne 1:14.79 (47) 1:21.13 (45) 2:35.92 (45)
46 148 M GRE Jackson Libby 1:16.16 (51) 1:21.16 (46) 2:37.32 (46)
47 100 M WIND Benjamin Whit 1:15.08 (49) 1:22.62 (48) 2:37.70 (47)
48 153 M GRE John Hurley 1:15.32 (50) 1:23.35 (49) 2:38.67 (48)
49 141 M GRE Henry Clapp 1:07.87 (41) 1:34.48 (58) 2:42.35 (49)
50 126 M FREE Jacob Selian 1:14.84 (48) 1:29.79 (55) 2:44.63 (50)
51 104 M YORK Gus Hogan 1:17.81 (52) 1:27.25 (52) 2:45.06 (51)
52 90 M WIND Ian Trafford 1:19.59 (55) 1:25.80 (51) 2:45.39 (52)
53 102 M BRUN Elliot Slocum 1:23.90 (58) 1:24.83 (50) 2:48.73 (53)
54 140 M FREE Gardy Converse 1:21.39 (56) 1:27.45 (53) 2:48.84 (54)
55 137 M FREE Parker Hall 1:22.88 (57) 1:27.53 (54) 2:50.41 (55)
56 135 M FAL Jon Mugueta 1:19.12 (54) 1:36.66 (61) 2:55.78 (56)
57 156 M GRE Samuel Colesworthy 1:26.56 (60) 1:31.27 (57) 2:57.83 (57)
58 149 M MARSH Aidan Berman 1:25.45 (59) 1:35.95 (60) 3:01.40 (58)
59 96 M FREE Griffin Agnese 1:58.32 (64) 1:07.41 (23) 3:05.73 (59)
60 127 M WIND Owen Flibbert 1:34.58 (62) 1:35.87 (59) 3:10.45 (60)
61 143 M FREE Aidan Graham 1:34.44 (61) 1:38.21 (62) 3:12.65 (61)
62 76 M FAL Zachary Dubinsky 1:41.86 (63) 1:54.17 (63) 3:36.03 (62)
63 82 M BRUN Wyatt Slocum DNF 1:15.31 (39)
64 88 M GRE Harrison Holmes 53.29 (9) DNF
65 115 M GRE William Murphy 55.49 (21) DNF
TEAM RESULTS
GIRLS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 7:36:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report