Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2017                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-6-17 WMC/SMAA SL Yarmouth- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Greely, Scarborough, Windham and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 73 F GRE Abigail Washo 1:29.06 (49) 1:41.09 (46) 3:10.15 (46) 
47 69 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:26.92 (48) 1:43.79 (47) 3:10.71 (47) 
48 70 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:59.37 (51) 1:22.55 (33) 3:21.92 (48) 
49 66 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:17.89 (39) 2:04.83 (49) 3:22.72 (49) 
50 9 F TRAIP Beti Stevens 53.95 (5) DNF 
51 27 F SCAR Grace Carriero 1:09.36 (27) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 M SCAR Teddy Forsley 49.59 (3) 51.45 (2) 1:41.04 (1) 
2 95 M FAL Angus Christie 45.96 (1) 59.83 (21) 1:45.79 (2) 
3 81 M MARSH Ethan Martin 50.37 (4) 55.86 (7) 1:46.23 (3) 
4 105 M YAR Conner Pearl 53.32 (10) 54.33 (3) 1:47.65 (4) 
5 113 M FAL Nicky Shapiro 52.17 (6) 55.95 (8) 1:48.12 (5) 
6 94 M YAR Benjamin Pearl 53.93 (14) 55.38 (6) 1:49.31 (6) 
7 91 M MARSH Luke Doyle 53.17 (7) 56.30 (9) 1:49.47 (7) 
8 83 M YORK Jack Harrington 54.43 (17) 55.18 (5) 1:49.61 (8) 
9 77 M FREE Liam Grogan 53.46 (11) 57.00 (11) 1:50.46 (9) 
10 85 M YAR Alexander Hall 54.09 (16) 56.60 (10) 1:50.69 (10) 
11 120 M FAL Parker Seeley 53.78 (13) 57.15 (12) 1:50.93 (11) 
12 122 M GRE Jack Gustafson 53.22 (8) 58.43 (17) 1:51.65 (12) 
13 109 M SCAR Matt Higgins 54.85 (18) 57.61 (13) 1:52.46 (13) 
14 86 M FAL Gibson Scott 1:02.97 (27) 49.77 (1) 1:52.74 (14) 
15 75 M YAR George Jutras 53.65 (12) 59.11 (19) 1:52.76 (15) 
16 89 M SCAR Justyn Sears 53.97 (15) 59.65 (20) 1:53.62 (16) 
17 98 M GRE Mac Lindsay 55.16 (19) 58.53 (18) 1:53.69 (17) 
18 110 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 55.45 (20) 58.38 (16) 1:53.83 (18) 
19 87 M FREE Parker Landsbergen 55.66 (22) 58.27 (15) 1:53.93 (19) 
20 78 M GRE Axel Lindsay 48.91 (2) 1:08.42 (25) 1:57.33 (20) 
21 106 M FAL Peter Alexander 1:05.16 (31) 54.69 (4) 1:59.85 (21) 
22 108 M GRE Alexander Richard 50.84 (5) 1:09.31 (26) 2:00.15 (22) 
23 116 M SCAR Drew Cusson 58.74 (23) 1:01.86 (22) 2:00.60 (23) 
24 99 M SCAR Nathan Orff 1:01.09 (25) 1:09.97 (31) 2:11.06 (24) 
25 118 M MARSH Max Berman 1:02.45 (26) 1:09.48 (28) 2:11.93 (25) 
26 92 M BRUN Benjamin Donsbach 1:03.87 (29) 1:08.38 (24) 2:12.25 (26) 
27 119 M YAR Connor Tull 1:05.69 (32) 1:09.65 (29) 2:15.34 (27) 
28 123 M SCAR Ben Hughes 1:06.33 (36) 1:09.45 (27) 2:15.78 (28) 
29 101 M MARSH Lewis Guy 1:18.53 (53) 57.66 (14) 2:16.19 (29) 
30 124 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:06.46 (38) 1:10.05 (32) 2:16.51 (30) 
31 129 M MARSH Ryan Mundell 1:06.02 (35) 1:10.57 (33) 2:16.59 (31) 
32 128 M SCAR Ashton MacDonald 1:07.04 (39) 1:09.66 (30) 2:16.70 (32) 
33 134 M MARSH Tucker Davis 1:03.83 (28) 1:13.33 (37) 2:17.16 (33) 
34 93 M YORK Parker Hogan 1:05.94 (34) 1:11.53 (35) 2:17.47 (34) 
35 132 M GRE Nathan Bryant 1:06.35 (37) 1:11.21 (34) 2:17.56 (35) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 7:36:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved