page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Competitors Team Results¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/5/2017 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/5/2017 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Blue Knob, PA
Sunday Feb 5, 2017 Womens SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 4 A PNST Robin R Derr 29.67 (1) 29.45 (1) 59.12 (1)
2 12 A PNST Devon D Salasin 31.18 (2) 31.75 (2) 1:02.93 (2)
3 1 A BUCK Casey C Howard-Joh 34.23 (5) 33.26 (3) 1:07.49 (3)
4 17 A VU Kelly K Oot 33.29 (3) 38.13 (11) 1:11.42 (4)
5 2 A PITT Julianne J Wanner 37.01 (7) 35.92 (7) 1:12.93 (5)
6 10 A BUCK Nina N Wilhelm 38.64 (9) 35.17 (6) 1:13.81 (6)
7 3 A CMU Sloane S Macklin 37.55 (8) 36.55 (8) 1:14.10 (7)
8 45 A VU Hannah H Clarke 39.00 (11) 37.59 (9) 1:16.59 (8)
9 5 A NAVY Anna A Faux 38.81 (10) 37.96 (10) 1:16.77 (9)
10 15 A PITT Emily E Craine 40.81 (16) 40.21 (14) 1:21.02 (11)
11 225 A CMU Madeline M Marquis 40.64 (15) 40.62 (15) 1:21.26 (13)
12 6 A VU Victoria V Waldo 34.69 (6) 48.98 (31) 1:23.67 (15)
13 13 A NAVY Carly C Naud 42.73 (18) 41.70 (19) 1:24.43 (16)
14 11 A WVU Morgan M Kearney 43.35 (20) 41.16 (16) 1:24.51 (17)
15 40 A WVU Hanna H Flaherty 43.80 (21) 41.25 (17) 1:25.05 (18)
16 9 Indiv PENN Kelly K Flack 57.11 (40) 33.38 (4) 1:30.49 (20)
17 18 A WVU Trisha T Popielarc 46.99 (25) 45.06 (23) 1:32.05 (22)
18 34 A CMU Sarina S Stein 49.32 (29) 43.27 (20) 1:32.59 (23)
19 23 A VU Gabrielle G Hedges 1:00.15 (43) 34.67 (5) 1:34.82 (27)
20 56 A VU Meredith M Earley 50.70 (31) 51.43 (34) 1:42.13 (33)
21 21 A NAVY Julia J MacDonald 54.68 (37) 48.39 (28) 1:43.07 (34)
22 38 A NAVY Lauren L Larar 57.09 (39) 55.59 (38) 1:52.68 (36)
23 33 A PITT Caroline C Stilley 1:01.07 (44) 54.19 (35) 1:55.26 (37)
24 25 A PNST Brianne B Aveta 42.93 (19) DNF
25 29 A BUCK Kristina K Tower 46.85 (24) DNS
26 16 A PNST Claire C Lewis 52.24 (33) DSQ
27 24 A CMU Aline A Naroditsky DNF 56.88 (39)
28 35 A PNST Kathryn K Chesnick DNF
29 14 A CMU Marysia M Moskal DSQ
30 22 A BUCK Cristina C Bartola DSQ 50.31 (33)
31 7 A WVU Erin E Wolf DNS
32 30 A WVU Holly H Stokely DNS
33 43 A BUCK Ellie E McLaughlin DNS
34 27 A PITT Sara S Green DNS
35 58 B VU Elle E Barrett 40.58 (14) 39.47 (13) 1:20.05 (10)
36 63 B PNST Erin E Loftus 41.96 (17) 39.13 (12) 1:21.09 (12)
37 84 B PNST Alicia A Saraceno 33.65 (4) 49.11 (32) 1:22.76 (14)
38 48 B VU Alli A Lowitz 45.54 (22) 41.47 (18) 1:27.01 (19)
39 64 B PNST Krista K Goepfrich 47.08 (26) 43.70 (21) 1:30.78 (21)
40 68 B VU Charlotte C Bern 49.16 (28) 44.53 (22) 1:33.69 (24)
41 55 B PNST Kelly K McCreesh 45.71 (23) 48.58 (30) 1:34.29 (25)
42 46 B PNST Megan M Ross 39.35 (12) 55.29 (37) 1:34.64 (26)
43 49 B WVU Cassidy C Adams 48.97 (27) 46.65 (25) 1:35.62 (28)
44 57 B CMU Sara S Graves 50.26 (30) 47.87 (27) 1:38.13 (29)
45 79 B PNST Samantha S Scott 52.30 (36) 46.14 (24) 1:38.44 (30)
46 70 B PNST Olivia O Giralico 52.27 (35) 47.85 (26) 1:40.12 (31)
47 76 B PNST Julia J Lucas 52.24 (33) 48.41 (29) 1:40.65 (32)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2017 5:53:32 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report