page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Competitors Results¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/5/2017 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/5/2017 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Blue Knob, PA
Sunday Feb 5, 2017 Womens SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:06.78 will be used.
Team : VU
Total Time : 3:51.68 Rank : 1st 24 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
17 A Kelly K Oot 33.29 (3) 38.13 (11 1:11.42 (4) (4) *
45 A Hannah H Clarke 39.00 (11 37.59 (9) 1:16.59 (8) (8) *
58 B Elle E Barrett 40.58 (14 39.47 (13 1:20.05 (10)(1)
6 A Victoria V Waldo 34.69 (6) 48.98 (31 1:23.67 (15)(12)*
48 B Alli A Lowitz 45.54 (22 41.47 (18 1:27.01 (19)(4)
68 B Charlotte C Bern 49.16 (28 44.53 (22 1:33.69 (24)(6)
23 A Gabrielle G Hedges 1:00.15 (43 34.67 (5) 1:34.82 (27)(18)
56 A Meredith M Earley 50.70 (31 51.43 (34 1:42.13 (33)(19)
73 B Katrina K Garzon 1:09.66 (47 1:07.82 (41 2:17.48 (38)(15)
28 B Angela A Bodine 39.39 (13 DNF
Team : CMU
Total Time : 4:07.95 Rank : 2nd 35 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Sloane S Macklin 37.55 (8) 36.55 (8) 1:14.10 (7) (7) *
225 A Madeline M Marquis 40.64 (15 40.62 (15 1:21.26 (13)(11)*
34 A Sarina S Stein 49.32 (29 43.27 (20 1:32.59 (23)(17)*
57 B Sara S Graves 50.26 (30 47.87 (27 1:38.13 (29)(10)
66 B Vicki V Ponarski 1:17.00 (48 1:07.58 (40 2:24.58 (39)(16)
24 A Aline A Naroditsky DNF 56.88 (39
14 A Marysia M Moskal DSQ
60 B Jacqueline J Gibbo 51.13 (32 DNF
44 B Carolyn C Vanek 57.34 (41 DNF
74 B Macallan M Cruff 59.35 (42 DSQ
47 B Nina N Kowalewski DNF
Team : PNST
Total Time : 4:08.83 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 43 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
4 A Robin R Derr 29.67 (1) 29.45 (1) 59.12 (1) (1) *
12 A Devon D Salasin 31.18 (2) 31.75 (2) 1:02.93 (2) (2) *
63 B Erin E Loftus 41.96 (17 39.13 (12 1:21.09 (12)(2)
84 B Alicia A Saraceno 33.65 (4) 49.11 (32 1:22.76 (14)(3)
64 B Krista K Goepfrich 47.08 (26 43.70 (21 1:30.78 (21)(5)
55 B Kelly K McCreesh 45.71 (23 48.58 (30 1:34.29 (25)(7)
46 B Megan M Ross 39.35 (12 55.29 (37 1:34.64 (26)(8)
79 B Samantha S Scott 52.30 (36 46.14 (24 1:38.44 (30)(11)
70 B Olivia O Giralico 52.27 (35 47.85 (26 1:40.12 (31)(12)
76 B Julia J Lucas 52.24 (33 48.41 (29 1:40.65 (32)(13)
25 A Brianne B Aveta 42.93 (19 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2017 5:50:50 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report