Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/5/2017 10:30 AM

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM 3  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0043  
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
58 87 R6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 55.10 
59 5 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U10 TEL/07 55.16 
60 11 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U10 AVSC/08 55.67 
61 42 R6726483 Neumann, Tj U12 TEL/05 56.03 
62 15 R6748669 Peters, Elijah U10 PWD/08 57.15 
63 113 R6775388 Bruice, Valen U10 AVSC/08 57.77 
64 29 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron U10 AVSC/09 59.69 
65 68 R6769084 Rosinski, Ty U12 SWSC/06 59.71 
66 72 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U12 TEL/05 59.75 
67 31 R6661313 McDermott, Matthew U10 AVSC/08 1:03.41 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
76 R6599161 Lizotte, Thomas U14 AVSC/04 
116 R6591791 Cohn, Jackson U12 SSCV/06 
38 R6739421 Stainton, Pearse U12 AVSC/06 
56 R6599138 Klindworth, Hudson U12 AVSC/05 
16 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz U10 AVSC/07 
3 R6775626 Davies, Ryder U10 AVSC/07 
112 R6775870 Lavy, Luke U10 AVSC/07 
27 R6669026 Bartha, Tommy U10 SSCV/08 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
81 R6347594 Rolfs, Simon U14 TEL/03 
78 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U14 SSCV/04 
77 R6659368 Schwartz, Max U14 AVSC/04 
73 R6480517 Elliot, Miles U14 AVSC/03 
91 R6599104 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03 
90 R6676942 Hunting, Dyer U14 AVSC/03 
86 R6582555 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03 
54 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U12 SSCV/05 
71 R6606979 Warner, Ryan U12 SSCV/06 
62 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U12 SSCV/05 
4 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
115 R6626165 Welch, Charles U14 SSP/04 Gate 37 
84 R6755331 Hanly, Micah U14 PWD/03 Gate 39 
53 R6507497 Chaffin, James U12 TEL/06 Gate 40 
44 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U12 SSCV/06 Gate 31 
63 R6541349 Bloom, Ethan U12 AVSC/05 Gate 33 
 
05-02-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLM0917 N0043 SM8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved