Link to This Race | Results Results¹ |
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/5/2017 10:30 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM 3 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:30 2/ 5/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 19 U10 AVSC Awanohara, Max 56 39 U12 SWSC Turner, Alden
2 20 U10 AVSC Sherlock, Andrew 57 40 U12 AVSC Balko, Nate
3 24 U10 AVSC Eggleston, Brett 58 41 U12 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth
4 25 U10 AVSC Morgan, Viggo 59 42 U12 TEL Neumann, Tj
5 26 U10 SSCV Lazar, Robert 60 44 U12 SSCV Gunther, Andrew
6 27 U10 SSCV Bartha, Tommy 61 45 U12 AVSC Hamm, Luke
7 28 U10 SSCV Scarpella, Finn 62 46 U12 TEL Spencer, Jack
8 29 U10 AVSC Blatz, Cameron 63 47 U12 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J
9 30 U10 SSCV Roach, Logan 64 48 U12 TEL O`Dell, Samuel
10 31 U10 AVSC McDermott, Matthew 65 49 U12 SWSC Robinson, Cooper
11 32 U10 AVSC Knapp, Wyatt 66 50 U12 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer
12 33 U10 AVSC Smalls, Luka 67 51 U12 AVSC Forman, Sasha
13 34 U10 AVSC Stokes, James 68 52 U12 TEL Gerber, Greyson
14 35 U10 PWD Robinson, Thomas 69 53 U12 TEL Chaffin, James
15 36 U10 TEL Treder, Loren 70 54 U12 SSCV Gayer, Harrison
16 111 U10 AVSC Davenport, Archer 70A 116 U12 SSCV Cohn, Jackson
17 112 U10 AVSC Lavy, Luke 71 85 U14 AVSC Johnson, Holden
18 113 U10 AVSC Bruice, Valen 72 86 U14 SWSC Phemister, Gaige
19 1 U10 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas 73 87 U14 PWD Regan, Quinn
20 2 U10 TEL Rolfs, Trainer 74 88 U14 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas
21 3 U10 AVSC Davies, Ryder 75 89 U14 SSCV Conley, Andrew
22 4 U10 SSCV Shay, Rick 76 90 U14 AVSC Hunting, Dyer
23 5 U10 TEL O`Neill, Frederick 77 91 U14 AVSC McKie, Quinn
24 6 U10 AVSC Hutto, Fletcher 78 92 U14 AVSC Schille, John
25 7 U10 AVSC Raarup, Thor 79 93 U14 SSCV Conlon, S Thomas
26 8 U10 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim 80 73 U14 AVSC Elliot, Miles
27 9 U10 AVSC Schille, Jaden 81 75 U14 AVSC Hamm, Jack
28 10 U10 SSCV Lyons, Jack 82 76 U14 AVSC Lizotte, Thomas
29 11 U10 AVSC Sinclair, Charlie 83 77 U14 AVSC Schwartz, Max
30 12 U10 AVSC Kendrick, Parker 84 78 U14 SSCV Dorf, Mack
31 14 U10 AVSC Hutto, Sawyer 85 79 U14 AVSC Colon, Davis
32 15 U10 PWD Peters, Elijah 86 81 U14 TEL Rolfs, Simon
33 16 U10 AVSC Simmons, Fritz 87 82 U14 AVSC Basualdo, Maximo
34 17 U10 AVSC Blatz, Casey 88 83 U14 TEL Warren, Rowen
35 18 U10 SSCV Douglas, Mack 89 84 U14 PWD Hanly, Micah
36 55 U12 AVSC Elliot, Phineas 90 114 U14 SSCV Gayer, Jackson
37 56 U12 AVSC Klindworth, Hudson 91 115 U14 SSP Welch, Charles
38 57 U12 TEL Parekh, Akili
39 58 U12 AVSC Cohen, Eli
40 59 U12 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas
41 60 U12 AVSC Estock, Turner
42 61 U12 AVSC McDermott, Lucas
43 62 U12 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady
44 63 U12 AVSC Bloom, Ethan
45 64 U12 AVSC Stephen, Connor
46 65 U12 AVSC Kelly, Chase
47 66 U12 PWD Bickham, Owen
48 67 U12 TEL Ward, Caleb
49 68 U12 SWSC Rosinski, Ty
50 70 U12 TEL Johnson, Reeve
51 71 U12 SSCV Warner, Ryan
52 72 U12 TEL Regrut, Henry
53 110 U12 AVSC Butera, Miles
54 37 U12 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke
55 38 U12 AVSC Stainton, Pearse
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report