Link to This Race | Results Mens 2nd GS results¹ Mens 2 GS Start List¹ mens gs2 results¹ |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/2/2017 11:30 AM
1st Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:30 / 13:45 2/ 2/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 56 56 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey
2 2 USA DPST NORTON, Payton 57 57 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas
3 3 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 58 58 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack
4 4 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 59 59 USA MMST STALEY, Connor
5 5 USA PCST MCGRATH, Scott 60 60 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto
6 6 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 61 61 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan
7 7 USA RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 62 62 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander
8 8 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 63 63 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor
9 9 CAN CAN LEGREE, Ben 64 64 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn
10 10 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 65 65 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt
11 11 USA RM BOCOCK, Scott 66 66 USA PCST CARLSON, Niclas
12 12 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 67 67 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew
13 13 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 68 68 USA MMST MOYER, Perry
14 14 USA PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 69 69 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter
15 15 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 70 70 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi
16 16 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 71 71 USA MMST EISEN, Erik
17 17 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett 72 72 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake
18 18 USA PCST LAWSON, Ben 73 73 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle
19 19 USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen 74 74 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan
20 20 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 75 75 USA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew
21 21 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 76 76 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben
22 22 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 77 77 USA JHSC DENIS, Chris
23 23 USA SB FELDMAN, John 78 78 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole
24 24 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 79 79 USA DPST ALLEN, Luke
25 25 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas 80 80 PHI MRT MILLER, Asa
26 26 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo 81 81 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned
27 27 USA SVST WINGARD, Max 82 82 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan
28 28 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 83 83 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves
29 29 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade 84 84 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan
30 30 CAN CAN CORNELL, Drew 85 85 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian
31 31 USA SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 86 86 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max
32 32 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper 87 87 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell
33 33 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt 88 88 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor
34 34 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 89 89 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James
35 35 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric 90 90 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker
36 36 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian 91 91 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher
37 37 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 92 92 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot
38 38 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 93 93 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc
39 39 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 94 94 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter
40 40 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon
41 41 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner
42 42 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy
43 43 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie
44 44 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus
45 45 CAN CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe
46 46 USA SB PICOT, Declan
47 47 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke
48 48 USA PCST DALTON, Jack
49 49 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan
50 50 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin
51 51 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole
52 52 USA RM CARRON, Calen
53 53 USA JHSC BURKITT, Jack
54 54 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter
55 55 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report