page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2017 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at completion of race
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/1/2017 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-1-17 SMAA SL Scarborough - Host
Windham, Cheverus, Thorton, Gorham, Boney Eagle, Marshwood, York, and Traip
Current Class : F
Team : MARSH Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Mundell Katie 33.63 (2) 37.47 (3) 1:11.10 (3) 3 *
25 F Gale Alexandra 39.32 (7) 38.73 (4) 1:18.05 (5) 5 *
14 F Sullivan Ginny 38.07 (5) 44.45 (11 1:22.52 (7) 7 *
29 F Melino Alayna 40.54 (9) 43.30 (9) 1:23.84 (8) 8 *
32 F Flynn Brooke 43.31 (11 50.07 (15 1:33.38 (12) 12
36 F Chagnon Simone 50.03 (18 55.97 (20 1:46.00 (17) 17
44 F Varner Olivia 52.49 (22 56.30 (21 1:48.79 (19) 19
41 F Giblin Shannon 50.59 (19 1:00.36 (26 1:50.95 (21) 21
43 F Eskind Vendela 51.96 (20 59.82 (25 1:51.78 (22) 22
42 F Arenberg Sarah 56.35 (24 59.80 (24 1:56.15 (25) 25
46 F Martin Isabel 1:14.35 (28 52.34 (18 2:06.69 (27) 27
45 F Trull Isabella 1:03.39 (27 1:16.18 (29 2:19.57 (28) 28
Team : SCAR Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19 F Johnson Emily 33.77 (3) 35.17 (2) 1:08.94 (2) 2 *
9 F Cayer Isabel 34.39 (4) 38.74 (5) 1:13.13 (4) 4 *
30 F Winslow Meredith 42.62 (10 44.00 (10 1:26.62 (9) 9 *
27 F Carriero Grace 47.61 (16 42.11 (8) 1:29.72 (10) 10 *
34 F Walker Ellie 44.77 (12 46.67 (12 1:31.44 (11) 11
37 F Carlson Maggie 57.12 (25 57.37 (22 1:54.49 (24) 24
1 F Stanton Olivia DNF 41.06 (7) 31
Team : GOR Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
23 F Ballard Estelle 38.99 (6) 40.03 (6) 1:19.02 (6) 6 *
4 F ODonnell Emily 46.12 (15 48.44 (13 1:34.56 (13) 13 *
35 F Dowdle Caroline 51.97 (21 54.91 (19 1:46.88 (18) 18 *
13 F Pitman Maeve 39.49 (8) 1:09.70 (28 1:49.19 (20) 20 *
28 F Munkacsi Maggie 53.35 (23 1:00.57 (27 1:53.92 (23) 23
31 F Baxter Sarah 59.20 (26 59.16 (23 1:58.36 (26) 26
Team : CHEV Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Black Annesley 28.22 (1) 29.01 (1) 57.23 (1) 1
21 F Christensen Jennif 48.81 (17 49.46 (14 1:38.27 (16) 16
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:40:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report