page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2017 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at completion of race
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/1/2017 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-1-17 SMAA SL Scarborough - Host
Windham, Cheverus, Thorton, Gorham, Boney Eagle, Marshwood, York, and Traip
Current Class : F
Team : WIND Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
20 F Inman Cordelia 45.26 (13 51.39 (16 1:36.65 (14) 14
2 F Debrosse Naomi 45.66 (14 51.63 (17 1:37.29 (15) 15
10 F Davis Julianna DNF 31
52 M Martin Ethan 31.89 (7) 31.38 (5) 1:03.27 (5) 5 *
68 M Doyle Luke 31.68 (5) 31.88 (6) 1:03.56 (6) 6 *
90 M Guy Lewis 31.83 (6) 32.65 (7) 1:04.48 (7) 7 *
76 M Schiverick Brennan 32.61 (8) 33.84 (9) 1:06.45 (9) 9 *
82 M Berman Max 39.94 (16 40.06 (16 1:20.00 (14) 14
98 M Sansoucie Jacob 41.05 (17 39.17 (13 1:20.22 (15) 15
94 M Mundell Ryan 41.87 (20 46.48 (23 1:28.35 (19) 19
86 M Davis Tucker 50.29 (35 38.87 (12 1:29.16 (22) 22
101 M White Matt 44.84 (25 45.40 (21 1:30.24 (23) 23
102 M St. Pierre Grayson 44.51 (24 50.45 (32 1:34.96 (28) 28
103 M Tullgren Max 49.11 (32 48.21 (27 1:37.32 (30) 30
104 M Berman Aidan 51.18 (37 54.36 (34 1:45.54 (33) 33
105 M Leavitt Aidan 56.81 (42 59.31 (38 1:56.12 (38) 38
Team : SCAR Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
47 M Forsley Teddy 28.17 (2) 28.73 (2) 56.90 (2) 2 *
63 M Sears Justyn 32.84 (9) 32.71 (8) 1:05.55 (8) 8 *
71 M Higgins Matt 33.81 (10 34.27 (10 1:08.08 (10) 10 *
83 M Cusson Andrew 37.68 (14 39.94 (15 1:17.62 (12) 12 *
87 M Hughes Ben 41.39 (19 42.03 (18 1:23.42 (17) 17
95 M Hanson Thomas 48.10 (31 50.24 (31 1:38.34 (31) 31
91 M MacDonald Ashton 49.37 (34 57.22 (37 1:46.59 (34) 34
78 M Orff Nathan 52.04 (39 1:14.31 (40 2:06.35 (39) 39
Team : GOR Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
50 M Smith Owen 29.98 (4) 31.36 (4) 1:01.34 (4) 4 *
67 M Hamblen Grant 38.54 (15 39.69 (14 1:18.23 (13) 13 *
96 M Cousins Samuel 41.11 (18 41.11 (17 1:22.22 (16) 16 *
93 M Kuusela Derek 43.68 (22 44.75 (20 1:28.43 (20) 20 *
75 M Cook Seth 44.39 (23 46.78 (24 1:31.17 (24) 24
85 M Irish Nolan 45.71 (29 45.65 (22 1:31.36 (25) 25
81 M Polchies Jacob 45.43 (28 48.53 (28 1:33.96 (27) 27
89 M Popov Victor 47.50 (30 49.30 (29 1:36.80 (29) 29
99 M McCullough Nolan 50.78 (36 56.45 (35 1:47.23 (35) 35
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:40:28 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report