Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-1-17 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2017 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at completion of race

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2017                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-17 SMAA SL Scarborough - Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Thorton, Gorham, Boney Eagle, Marshwood, York, and Traip 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 52 M MARSH Martin Ethan 31.89 (8) 31.38 (6) 1:03.27 (6) 
7 68 M MARSH Doyle Luke 31.68 (6) 31.88 (7) 1:03.56 (7) 
8 90 M MARSH Guy Lewis 31.83 (7) 32.65 (8) 1:04.48 (8) 
9 63 M SCAR Sears Justyn 32.84 (10) 32.71 (9) 1:05.55 (9) 
10 76 M MARSH Schiverick Brennan 32.61 (9) 33.84 (10) 1:06.45 (10) 
11 71 M SCAR Higgins Matt 33.81 (11) 34.27 (11) 1:08.08 (11) 
12 66 M CHEV Peterson Will 36.06 (13) 37.36 (12) 1:13.42 (12) 
13 83 M SCAR Cusson Andrew 37.68 (15) 39.94 (16) 1:17.62 (13) 
14 67 M GOR Hamblen Grant 38.54 (16) 39.69 (15) 1:18.23 (14) 
15 82 M MARSH Berman Max 39.94 (17) 40.06 (17) 1:20.00 (15) 
16 98 M MARSH Sansoucie Jacob 41.05 (18) 39.17 (14) 1:20.22 (16) 
17 96 M GOR Cousins Samuel 41.11 (19) 41.11 (18) 1:22.22 (17) 
18 87 M SCAR Hughes Ben 41.39 (20) 42.03 (19) 1:23.42 (18) 
19 48 M WIND Cornish Burke 36.47 (14) 47.74 (28) 1:24.21 (19) 
20 94 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 41.87 (21) 46.48 (24) 1:28.35 (20) 
21 93 M GOR Kuusela Derek 43.68 (23) 44.75 (21) 1:28.43 (21) 
22 80 M CHEV Allen Joseph 45.17 (28) 43.44 (20) 1:28.61 (22) 
23 86 M MARSH Davis Tucker 50.29 (37) 38.87 (13) 1:29.16 (23) 
24 101 M MARSH White Matt 44.84 (26) 45.40 (22) 1:30.24 (24) 
25 75 M GOR Cook Seth 44.39 (24) 46.78 (25) 1:31.17 (25) 
26 85 M GOR Irish Nolan 45.71 (31) 45.65 (23) 1:31.36 (26) 
27 62 M TRAIP Stevens James 44.85 (27) 46.91 (26) 1:31.76 (27) 
28 65 M WIND Trafford Ian 45.37 (29) 47.42 (27) 1:32.79 (28) 
29 81 M GOR Polchies Jacob 45.43 (30) 48.53 (30) 1:33.96 (29) 
30 102 M MARSH St. Pierre Grayson 44.51 (25) 50.45 (34) 1:34.96 (30) 
31 89 M GOR Popov Victor 47.50 (32) 49.30 (31) 1:36.80 (31) 
32 103 M MARSH Tullgren Max 49.11 (34) 48.21 (29) 1:37.32 (32) 
33 95 M SCAR Hanson Thomas 48.10 (33) 50.24 (33) 1:38.34 (33) 
34 84 M CHEV Scanlon Sean 49.27 (35) 49.64 (32) 1:38.91 (34) 
35 104 M MARSH Berman Aidan 51.18 (39) 54.36 (36) 1:45.54 (35) 
36 91 M SCAR MacDonald Ashton 49.37 (36) 57.22 (39) 1:46.59 (36) 
37 99 M GOR McCullough Nolan 50.78 (38) 56.45 (37) 1:47.23 (37) 
38 72 M WIND White Benjamin 56.29 (43) 51.92 (35) 1:48.21 (38) 
39 77 M YORK Hogan Gus 51.85 (40) 56.79 (38) 1:48.64 (39) 
40 105 M MARSH Leavitt Aidan 56.81 (44) 59.31 (40) 1:56.12 (40) 
41 78 M SCAR Orff Nathan 52.04 (41) 1:14.31 (42) 2:06.35 (41) 
42 79 M WIND Flibbert Owen 1:14.84 (45) 1:00.31 (41) 2:15.15 (42) 
43 73 M CHEV Hase Nick 35.78 (12) DNF 
44 70 M YORK Hogan Parker 41.93 (22) DNF 
45 88 M CHEV Scanlon Matthew 54.28 (42) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:38:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved