page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH
1/29/2017 10:30 AM
Unof. Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 4
USCSA Team Scoring 1/29/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:47.32 will be used.
08 A Longinotti-Buitoni, Mar 1:32.78 (105 DNS
06 A Walsh, Michael 1:25.51 (93) DNS
02 A Rotner, Sam 1:12.84 (52) DNS
01 A Baker, Madison 1:07.82 (25) DNF
Team : DOC
Total Time : 8:21.96 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
42 B Feist, Ned 1:06.40 (11) 1:05.54 (24) 2:11.94 (14)(14)
147 B Grubman, Daniel DNF DNS
143 B Grubman, Scott DNF DNS
146 B Gardner, Colby DNF DNS
Team : MIT
Total Time : 8:21.96 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
306 B Vasile, Joseph 1:05.53 (5) 1:02.93 (6) 2:08.46 (5) (5)
307 B Noel, Jeremy 1:07.47 (19) 1:04.41 (12) 2:11.88 (13)(13)
308 B Popov, William 1:17.39 (68) 1:13.83 (61) 2:31.22 (58)(58)
317 B Merchan, David DNF DNS
312 B Norheim, Johannes 1:16.50 (65) DNF
Team : NORW
Total Time : 8:21.96 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
41 A Okoniewski, Galen DNS DNS
Team : SLU
Total Time : 8:21.96 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
107 B Kimbell, Andrew 1:03.46 (2) 1:01.80 (2) 2:05.26 (2) (2)
49 B Williams, Briggs 1:05.65 (7) 1:02.75 (5) 2:08.40 (4) (4)
130 B Purcell, Nicholas 1:07.69 (23) 1:04.55 (15) 2:12.24 (15)(15)
46 Unsco Campbell, Ben 1:07.61 (21) 1:05.05 (20) 2:12.66 (17)(17)
48 B Peek, Jonas 1:08.51 (29) 1:04.43 (13) 2:12.94 (19)(19)
112 B Horstmyer, Timothy 1:10.23 (39) 1:04.88 (19) 2:15.11 (29)(29)
141 B Astley, Ben 1:12.51 (49) DNS
181 B Anthony, Connor 1:15.28 (63) DNS
751 B Stehle, Mason 1:16.46 (64) DNS
109 B Whyte, Robert 1:05.60 (6) DNF
29-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report