page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results JV Indiv Results¹ SL Invite Ind Varsit¹ Slalom Varsity¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands, MI
1/28/2017 8:55 AM
Slalom Indiv All¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/28/2017 Page 2
South Lyon Invitational SLALOM
Boyne Highlands, MI
CLASS : Boys
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
47 95 Boys UofD Kevin Williams DNF 50.73 (22)
48 230 Boys CC/WC Ashton Holland DNF 50.83 (23)
49 77 Boys NFHF Joey Coleman DNF 53.15 (28)
50 75 Boys NFHF Ben Raab DNF 56.47 (30)
51 10 Boys BRI Nick Barr DNF 1:34.62 (51)
52 249 Boys CC/WC Ben Lankfer DNF 1:42.32 (52)
53 85 Boys SLYN Joe Hughes 46.28 (15) DNF
54 74 Boys NFHF Solomon Song 46.36 (16) DNF
55 93 Boys UofD Evan Anscheutz 46.82 (17) DNF
56 94 Boys UofD Steven Rigg 50.64 (26) DNF
57 15 Boys CCMER Johnny Vallespir 56.53 (35) DNF
58 104 Boys FARM Max Varverakis DNF DNF
59 71 Boys NFHF Max Fried 48.75 (23) DSQ
60 97 Boys UofD Charley Paroly 1:00.92 (40) DSQ
61 105 Boys FARM Alex Varverakis DNF DSQ
62 421 Boys CC/WC Jerry Crawley
63 72 Boys NFHF Jared Small
CLASS : Girls
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 503 Girls BRI Morgan Myers 42.21 (2) 44.61 (1) 1:26.82 (1)
2 582 Girls SLYN Natalie Aulicino 43.44 (4) 46.71 (2) 1:30.15 (2)
3 512 Girls CCMER Julie Lilley 46.57 (5) 52.51 (4) 1:39.08 (3)
4 505 Girls BRI Victoria Vaughan 48.47 (6) 52.51 (4) 1:40.98 (4)
5 236 Girls CC/WC Stephanie Stenger 42.14 (1) 58.87 (12) 1:41.01 (5)
6 602 Girls FARM Emma Young 48.92 (7) 55.50 (8) 1:44.42 (6)
7 583 Girls SLYN Lex Bidwell 50.04 (8) 54.78 (6) 1:44.82 (7)
8 585 Girls SLYN Gracie Sigouin 52.10 (11) 55.80 (9) 1:47.90 (8)
9 522 Girls CC/WC Katherine Trudell 53.51 (15) 55.22 (7) 1:48.73 (9)
10 581 Girls SLYN Jenna Paulsen 52.29 (12) 56.58 (10) 1:48.87 (10)
11 504 Girls BRI Maddie Carrico 43.09 (3) 1:07.04 (28) 1:50.13 (11)
12 501 Girls BRI Emme Darkowski 52.67 (13) 57.70 (11) 1:50.37 (12)
13 572 Girls NFHF Rachel Whittlesey 55.52 (20) 58.92 (13) 1:54.44 (13)
14 513wcGirls CC/WC Anna Schmalzel 54.28 (16) 1:00.28 (16) 1:54.56 (14)
15 590 Girls SLYN Bree Bidwell 55.34 (19) 59.67 (15) 1:55.01 (15)
16 502 Girls BRI Brooke Tyrrell 1:07.57 (36) 48.78 (3) 1:56.35 (16)
17 238 Girls CC/WC Allie Ouendag 54.35 (17) 1:02.00 (17) 1:56.35 (16)
18 509 Girls BRI Jackie Schulte 57.10 (24) 59.32 (14) 1:56.42 (18)
19 506 Girls BRI Rachel Lazzari 55.95 (23) 1:02.26 (19) 1:58.21 (19)
20 513 Girls CCMER Sarah Maxey 55.64 (21) 1:02.78 (22) 1:58.42 (20)
21 574 Girls NFHF Lana Sebesta 55.64 (21) 1:03.59 (24) 1:59.23 (21)
22 573 Girls NFHF Jenna Rollstin 54.36 (18) 1:05.73 (26) 2:00.09 (22)
23 571 Girls NFHF Lizzie Coleman 58.29 (25) 1:02.50 (20) 2:00.79 (23)
24 587 Girls SLYN Camille Cave 58.62 (26) 1:03.57 (23) 2:02.19 (24)
25 507 Girls BRI Alex Galens 1:00.58 (28) 1:02.14 (18) 2:02.72 (25)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 12:07:13 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report