Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2017 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2017                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-17 CCC SL 
Lake Region, Greely, Molly Ockett and Freeport 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : SCAR Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Celeste Fisher 34.52 (1) 37.83 (1) 1:12.35 (1) 1 
 
28 M Logan Davis 27.54 (1) 28.00 (1) 55.54 (1) 1 * 
35 M Zach Vogel 34.24 (2) 35.43 (2) 1:09.67 (2) 2 * 
43 M Brandon Beadnell 40.08 (8) 48.81 (11 1:28.89 (11) 11 * 
50 M Casey Berger 40.16 (9) 51.20 (16 1:31.36 (12) 12 * 
64 M Jonathan Boos 46.92 (15 48.97 (12 1:35.89 (13) 13 
60 M Ezra Gronlund 47.54 (16 49.49 (13 1:37.03 (14) 14 
68 M Alex Freitas 48.04 (17 50.65 (15 1:38.69 (15) 15 
66 M Colin Murphy 50.58 (20 51.75 (17 1:42.33 (18) 18 
73 M Sawyer LaBarge 53.37 (23 59.09 (25 1:52.46 (22) 22 
56 M Keegan Brooks 56.71 (24 1:05.71 (29 2:02.42 (26) 26 
70 M Samuel Plummer 1:08.85 (32 56.63 (23 2:05.48 (28) 28 
 
Team : SCAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M Sam Sherwood 35.11 (3) 39.02 (3) 1:14.13 (3) 3 * 
42 M Nathan Kerbel 39.28 (6) 41.88 (6) 1:21.16 (5) 5 * 
34 M Max Long 41.41 (12 44.67 (9) 1:26.08 (9) 9 * 
49 M Noah Batoosigh 58.15 (25 1:01.60 (26 1:59.75 (24) 24 * 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 M Ben Wagner 39.48 (7) 42.05 (7) 1:21.53 (6) 6 * 
41 M Andrew Morrissey 42.34 (13 45.52 (10 1:27.86 (10) 10 * 
79 M Bobby Strong 48.44 (18 53.58 (18 1:42.02 (17) 17 * 
67 M Henry Libby 49.51 (19 55.75 (22 1:45.26 (19) 19 * 
63 M Peyton Landsbergen 52.21 (21 55.69 (21 1:47.90 (20) 20 
48 M Rogers Crowley 1:02.49 (27 57.39 (24 1:59.88 (25) 25 
59 M Boden Abbott 1:14.91 (34 50.37 (14 2:05.28 (27) 27 
72 M Noah Fowler 1:06.19 (29 1:04.57 (28 2:10.76 (31) 31 
81 M Finn Furtney 1:04.90 (28 1:13.56 (31 2:18.46 (32) 32 
77 M Oliver Eames 1:08.08 (31 1:17.49 (33 2:25.57 (33) 33 
82 M Mason Riggs 1:11.24 (33 1:24.65 (35 2:35.89 (34) 34 
80 M Ben Grimm 1:31.38 (36 1:14.09 (32 2:45.47 (35) 35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 7:30:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved