MI Team Scoring 1/27/2017 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-27-17 CCC SL
Lake Region, Greely, Molly Ockett and Freeport
Current Class : F
Team : SCAR Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Celeste Fisher 34.52 (1) 37.83 (1) 1:12.35 (1) 1
28 M Logan Davis 27.54 (1) 28.00 (1) 55.54 (1) 1 *
35 M Zach Vogel 34.24 (2) 35.43 (2) 1:09.67 (2) 2 *
43 M Brandon Beadnell 40.08 (8) 48.81 (11 1:28.89 (11) 11 *
50 M Casey Berger 40.16 (9) 51.20 (16 1:31.36 (12) 12 *
64 M Jonathan Boos 46.92 (15 48.97 (12 1:35.89 (13) 13
60 M Ezra Gronlund 47.54 (16 49.49 (13 1:37.03 (14) 14
68 M Alex Freitas 48.04 (17 50.65 (15 1:38.69 (15) 15
66 M Colin Murphy 50.58 (20 51.75 (17 1:42.33 (18) 18
73 M Sawyer LaBarge 53.37 (23 59.09 (25 1:52.46 (22) 22
56 M Keegan Brooks 56.71 (24 1:05.71 (29 2:02.42 (26) 26
70 M Samuel Plummer 1:08.85 (32 56.63 (23 2:05.48 (28) 28
Team : SCAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
55 M Sam Sherwood 35.11 (3) 39.02 (3) 1:14.13 (3) 3 *
42 M Nathan Kerbel 39.28 (6) 41.88 (6) 1:21.16 (5) 5 *
34 M Max Long 41.41 (12 44.67 (9) 1:26.08 (9) 9 *
49 M Noah Batoosigh 58.15 (25 1:01.60 (26 1:59.75 (24) 24 *
Team : FREE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
32 M Ben Wagner 39.48 (7) 42.05 (7) 1:21.53 (6) 6 *
41 M Andrew Morrissey 42.34 (13 45.52 (10 1:27.86 (10) 10 *
79 M Bobby Strong 48.44 (18 53.58 (18 1:42.02 (17) 17 *
67 M Henry Libby 49.51 (19 55.75 (22 1:45.26 (19) 19 *
63 M Peyton Landsbergen 52.21 (21 55.69 (21 1:47.90 (20) 20
48 M Rogers Crowley 1:02.49 (27 57.39 (24 1:59.88 (25) 25
59 M Boden Abbott 1:14.91 (34 50.37 (14 2:05.28 (27) 27
72 M Noah Fowler 1:06.19 (29 1:04.57 (28 2:10.76 (31) 31
81 M Finn Furtney 1:04.90 (28 1:13.56 (31 2:18.46 (32) 32
77 M Oliver Eames 1:08.08 (31 1:17.49 (33 2:25.57 (33) 33
82 M Mason Riggs 1:11.24 (33 1:24.65 (35 2:35.89 (34) 34
80 M Ben Grimm 1:31.38 (36 1:14.09 (32 2:45.47 (35) 35
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 7:30:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com