page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List Revised G¹ |
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 10:00 AM
Start List Revised B¹ |
START LIST 1/22/2017 Page 1
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT
JANUARY 22, 2017
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola
BOYS - MORNING RACE - GIANT SLALOM
BLUE COURSE
ORDER BIB NAME CLASS TEAM GENDER
104 150 Dean Taylor U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
105 151 Wheeler Kemper U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
106 152 Lischka Nico U8SK Team Breck M
107 153 Tater Benjamin U8SK Team Breck M
108 154 Lawrence Alexander U8SK Team Breck M
109 155 Liu-Ernsting Arjen U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
110 156 Shaw Leo U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
111 158 Delahoz Daniel * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
112 159 Wickstrom Griffin U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
113 160 Zuercher Emmett U8SK Independent M
114 162 Nyberg Tolan U8SK Team Breck M
115 164 Zuercher Charlie U8SK Team Breck M
116 165 Eirish William * U8SK Team Breck M
117 166 Brown Elliot * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
118 167 Bayer Blake * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
119 168 Kazmer Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
120 169 Coons Nolan * U8SK Independent M
121 170 Maurer Cody U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
122 171 Haser Jaxon U8SK Team Breck M
123 172 Bender Colin U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
124 173 Vachon Julien U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
125 174 Shapiro Matthew U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
126 175 Taylor Radek U8SK Independent M
127 176 Disler Drew U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
128 178 Navarre Spencer * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
129 179 Mathieu Simon U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
130 180 Andersen Lucas U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
131 181 Hancock Oliver U8SK Independent M
132 182 Knight Ethan U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
133 254 McCurdy Kai U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
134 256 Constance Severius U8SK Ski Cooper M
135 260 Smith Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
136 263 Richmond Beckham U8SK Team Summit Colorado M
137 157 Castle Mason * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M
138 163 Brown Taylor U10SK Team Summit Colorado M
139 183 Frary Zane U10SK Team Breck M
140 184 Hall Max U10SK Team Summit Colorado M
141 185 White Grady U10SK Team Summit Colorado M
142 186 Stalter Aaron U10SK Independent M
143 187 Lee Jamison U10SK Team Summit Colorado M
144 188 Mclean erich * U10SK Team Breck M
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:41:47 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report