Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Revised G¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / AM RACE (GIANT SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 10:00 AM

Start List Revised B¹print

                             START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 4 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 22, 2017 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
 
145 189 Mikolajewski Steve * U10SK Independent M 
146 190 Miller Tristen U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
147 191 Grattan Matthew U10SK Team Breck M 
148 192 Brown Evan * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
149 193 Gray Parker U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
150 194 Smith Clay * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
151 195 Thurman Patrick U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
152 196 Kelley Jackson U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
153 197 Bayer Eli * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
154 199 Hall Brady U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
155 201 Brust Luke U10SK Independent M 
156 202 Wischmeyer Evan U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
157 203 Berry Gabriel U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
158 204 McCarthy Callum U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
159 205 McTigue Finnegan * U10SK Team Breck M 
160 206 Ask Thayer U10SK EMSC M 
161 207 Tekampe Sullivan U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
162 208 Smith Joshua * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
163 209 Gardzelewski Asher U10SK EMSC M 
164 210 Hancock William U10SK Independent M 
165 211 Davis Thayden * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
166 212 Hoffman Ari U10SK EMSC M 
167 213 Dzilvelis Xander U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
168 214 Greene Henry U10SK Ski Cooper M 
169 231 Cockrell Asher U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
170 247 Anderson William U10SK Independent M 
171 250 Hamilton Austin U10SK Independent M 
172 198 Wood John * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
173 262 Miller Ben U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
174 253 McCurdy Max U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
175 177 Navarre Jackson * U12SK Team Summit Colorado M 
176 215 Billings Zachary U12SK Team Summit Colorado M 
177 216 Zeldner Sawyer U12SK EMSC M 
178 217 Kier Cooper U12SK Team Summit Colorado M 
179 219 Rothstein Ky U12SK EMSC M 
180 220 DeBell Nick * U12SK Team Summit Colorado M 
181 221 Oakes Rogan U12SK EMSC M 
182 222 Skowron Christian U12SK Independent M 
183 261 Miller Alex U12SK Team Summit Colorado M 
184 223 Kim Henry U14SK EMSC M 
185 224 Wood Jackson U14SK EMSC M 
186 225 Raso Oscar * U14SK EMSC M 
187 226 McGregor Matthew U14SK EMSC M 
188 251 Orozco Nevan U14SK Team Summit Colorado M 
189 252 Angelini Soren U14SK Team Summit Colorado M 
190 227 Lyons Palmer U16SK Independent M 
191 228 Polatty Brenner U8SB Independent M 
192 229 Swanker Lucas U8SB Independent M 
193 249 Miller Colton U8SB Team Summit Colorado M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:41:47 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved