Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
PM Team¹
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/16/2016 2:35 PM

PM Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                     Page 4 
 
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) 
Giants Ridge Ski and Golf Resort - January 16th 2016 
Hosted by: Hibbing and Virginia Area HS Ski Teams 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 266 M Fores Eli Riesgraf 46.84 (34) 45.09 (37) 1:31.93 (31) 
32 285 M Edina Hayden Foley 42.65 (15) 49.28 (56) 1:31.93 (31) 
33 298 M Chisa Mike Frischmon 47.52 (39) 46.70 (39) 1:34.22 (33) 
34 228 M Andov luke larocca 50.93 (51) 43.48 (28) 1:34.41 (34) 
35 272 M Brain Grant Madison 47.74 (40) 46.94 (40) 1:34.68 (35) 
36 256 M Lakes Evan Schneiderhan 48.01 (41) 47.03 (41) 1:35.04 (36) 
37 286 M St. C Jake Wimmer 47.34 (37) 48.93 (52) 1:36.27 (37) 
38 244 M North Alec Bergquist 49.38 (44) 47.37 (43) 1:36.75 (38) 
39 224 M Chisa John Frischmon 54.46 (61) 43.15 (25) 1:37.61 (39) 
40 288 M Hopki Ryan Steinbrunn 49.17 (43) 48.58 (50) 1:37.75 (40) 
41 277 M Hopki Jens Dohse 49.73 (45) 48.30 (49) 1:38.03 (41) 
42 229 M Cente Jack Harris 50.28 (47) 48.11 (47) 1:38.39 (42) 
43 276 M Chisa Ethan Bierman 47.16 (36) 51.61 (58) 1:38.77 (43) 
44 212 M Hopki Jens Mellby 1:00.68 (79) 38.15 (4) 1:38.83 (44) 
45 274 M St. C Ben Nelson 51.71 (54) 47.47 (44) 1:39.18 (45) 
46 284 M Brain Grant Anderson 50.70 (50) 49.00 (53) 1:39.70 (46) 
47 203 M Cente Alex Tangren 50.57 (49) 49.18 (55) 1:39.75 (47) 
48 240 M Fores Steven Pennison 51.19 (52) 48.73 (51) 1:39.92 (48) 
49 230 M Lakes Trevor Strandskov 51.94 (56) 48.19 (48) 1:40.13 (49) 
50 235 M St. C Austin Stolt 1:01.28 (80) 39.41 (7) 1:40.69 (50) 
51 242 M Cente Luca Ciampone 54.07 (60) 49.07 (54) 1:43.14 (51) 
52 201 M Fores Riley Fountain 56.24 (69) 47.21 (42) 1:43.45 (52) 
53 265 M Virgi Toby Johnson 53.75 (59) 51.35 (57) 1:45.10 (53) 
54 259 M Brain Garett Lee 46.52 (32) 58.72 (70) 1:45.24 (54) 
55 295 M Brain Matt Sherman 53.45 (58) 52.19 (60) 1:45.64 (55) 
56 282 M Lakes Bett Strandskov 54.93 (63) 52.64 (61) 1:47.57 (56) 
57 268 M Cente Adam Namyst 56.20 (68) 52.16 (59) 1:48.36 (57) 
58 232 M Minne John McGillivray 1:07.26 (87) 41.74 (18) 1:49.00 (58) 
59 271 M Minne Isaac Laddusaw 55.41 (66) 54.54 (65) 1:49.95 (59) 
60 253 M Fores Noah Praught 55.81 (67) 54.30 (64) 1:50.11 (60) 
61 210 M Annan Nicholas Braun 54.75 (62) 55.84 (67) 1:50.59 (61) 
62 299 M Hopki Ian Feagler 56.79 (70) 54.27 (63) 1:51.06 (62) 
63 257 M North Alex Arisidou 59.49 (77) 54.04 (62) 1:53.53 (63) 
64 219 M Minne Gabriel Satoskar 43.96 (20) 1:09.63 (83) 1:53.59 (64) 
65 248 M St. C Ian Heinen 57.46 (71) 56.50 (68) 1:53.96 (65) 
66 263 M Chisa Zach Hennen 1:10.89 (91) 43.40 (27) 1:54.29 (66) 
67 269 M Lakes Mason Gardner 49.77 (46) 1:04.84 (79) 1:54.61 (67) 
68 290 M Fores Luke Ulbricht 59.17 (74) 55.61 (66) 1:54.78 (68) 
69 281 M Cente Evan Struve 58.09 (72) 56.74 (69) 1:54.83 (69) 
70 292 M Cente Michael Munson 55.01 (65) 1:02.65 (73) 1:57.66 (70) 
71 245 M Minne Tor Nelson 44.76 (21) 1:14.83 (88) 1:59.59 (71) 
72 254 M Andov jack reinardy 52.43 (57) 1:09.30 (82) 2:01.73 (72) 
73 255 M Cente Ben Johnson 51.38 (53) 1:12.83 (87) 2:04.21 (73) 
74 249 M Annan Sam Fasching 1:04.26 (82) 1:00.81 (72) 2:05.07 (74) 
75 267 M Andov ben rudnicki 59.21 (75) 1:06.92 (80) 2:06.13 (75) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 5:27:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved