Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
PM Team¹
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/16/2016 2:35 PM

PM Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/16/2016                     Page 3 
 
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) 
Giants Ridge Ski and Golf Resort - January 16th 2016 
Hosted by: Hibbing and Virginia Area HS Ski Teams 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 349 F Andov beth dittberner 1:29.50 (94) 1:21.80 (88) 2:51.30 (91) 
92 328 F Lakes Georgia Lussenhop 2:04.86 (99) 57.61 (65) 3:02.47 (92) 
93 399 F Andov isabella guellekso 1:29.53 (95) 1:33.98 (91) 3:03.51 (93) 
94 375 F Andov jessica lysne 1:13.58 (88) 2:07.91 (95) 3:21.49 (94) 
95 397 F St. C Anna Roggeman 1:42.97 (97) 2:00.57 (94) 3:43.54 (95) 
96 339 F Cente Amanda Deutsch 1:05.66 (83) 3:02.90 (96) 4:08.56 (96) 
97 400 F Virgi Bailee Benda DNS DNF 
98 348 F Annan Anika Norgren DNS DNF 
99 344 F Brain Emily Aga 46.57 (18) DSQ 
100 322 F Annan Anne Boesen 47.21 (19) DSQ 
101 353 F North Kenzie Burdick-Lev 1:02.96 (78) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 273 M Edina Daniel Brunker 39.06 (1) 36.76 (1) 1:15.82 (1) 
2 260 M Edina Carl Berghult 39.77 (5) 37.42 (2) 1:17.19 (2) 
3 209 M St. C Nate Hilbert 39.55 (4) 37.72 (3) 1:17.27 (3) 
4 205 M North Connor Koch 39.34 (3) 38.20 (5) 1:17.54 (4) 
5 204 M Lakes Russell Lindahl 40.82 (6) 39.92 (11) 1:20.74 (5) 
6 237 M Chisa Ryan Mower 41.17 (7) 39.99 (12) 1:21.16 (6) 
7 296 M Edina Jack Keenan 41.55 (8) 39.72 (9) 1:21.27 (7) 
8 217 M Lakes Andrew Backman 42.33 (12) 39.38 (6) 1:21.71 (8) 
9 218 M North Blake Quall 42.21 (11) 40.48 (14) 1:22.69 (9) 
10 220 M Brain Grant Kosobud 42.67 (16) 40.03 (13) 1:22.70 (10) 
11 222 M St. C Charlie Stuck 42.07 (10) 40.94 (16) 1:23.01 (11) 
12 215 M Andov ross ruder 42.62 (14) 40.55 (15) 1:23.17 (12) 
13 206 M Minne Gabe Lessard 42.54 (13) 40.97 (17) 1:23.51 (13) 
14 211 M Chisa Anders Brown 39.21 (2) 44.61 (35) 1:23.82 (14) 
15 233 M Brain Austin Domino 42.78 (17) 42.60 (21) 1:25.38 (15) 
16 250 M Chisa Jamie Mower 43.67 (19) 41.99 (19) 1:25.66 (16) 
17 207 M Brain Tristan Elsenpeter 43.38 (18) 42.65 (22) 1:26.03 (17) 
18 202 M Andov tyler bramm 46.94 (35) 39.41 (7) 1:26.35 (18) 
19 287 M Chisa August Brown 45.59 (28) 42.01 (20) 1:27.60 (19) 
20 226 M Virgi Antonio Pazzelli 45.22 (26) 43.09 (24) 1:28.31 (20) 
21 246 M Brain Nick Krantz 45.64 (29) 42.85 (23) 1:28.49 (21) 
22 258 M Minne Ben Dahlman 45.00 (23) 43.55 (29) 1:28.55 (22) 
23 234 M Edina Caelan Maitland 44.94 (22) 43.70 (30) 1:28.64 (23) 
24 264 M Hopki Daniel Dolan 46.30 (30) 43.35 (26) 1:29.65 (24) 
25 227 M Fores Michael Ochsenbaue 45.32 (27) 44.59 (34) 1:29.91 (25) 
26 261 M St. C Louie Stuck 46.53 (33) 43.81 (32) 1:30.34 (26) 
27 239 M Virgi Ian Holmes 46.36 (31) 44.69 (36) 1:31.05 (27) 
28 247 M Edina Jimmy Reistad 45.03 (25) 46.42 (38) 1:31.45 (28) 
29 238 M Hopki Zach Myers 47.49 (38) 44.10 (33) 1:31.59 (29) 
30 279 M Fores Marcus Longsdorf 48.13 (42) 43.74 (31) 1:31.87 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 5:27:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved