page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Intermediate times¹ Unofficial results¹ 2nd run splits¹ 2nd run start list¹ 1st run start list¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/2/2015 9:00 AM
1st Run Splits¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 2, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Int3 Int3 to Fin Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
75 TALBOT,Nellie Ro DNF
72 TOWNSHEND,Charlo DNF
68 LEBEL,Maureen DNF
66 FOLEY,Anna 22.58 (45 DNF
60 WATTS,Jordan DNF
55 WRIGHT,Isabella DNF
53 OSTERGREN,Madiso 21.41 (40 DNF
52 KLOMHAUS,Storm DNF
44 WEDSJOE,Lisa 20.98 (32 DNF
40 FLECKENSTEIN,Ste 21.07 (35 20.06 (5) 45.33 (6) DNF
36 MANGAN,Patricia 20.63 (23 DNF
12 PREFONTAINE,Mari 19.72 (5) DNF
46 76 ATKINS,Jackie 1:01.37 (52 22.64 (29) 1:18.79
48 74 SYMONS,Jennie 21.51 (41 22.76 (33) 1:19.21
38 73 CASHMAN,Keely 20.90 (30 22.66 (30) 1:17.85
64 71 LUPORI,Ellese 24.23 (52) 1:23.81
60 70 MCGREW,Megan 28.42 (47 24.43 (53) 1:21.34
41 69 TAN,Claire 22.93 (42) 1:18.22
63 67 CHAVEZ,Lauren 24.59 (54) 1:22.12
58 65 SPENCE,Erin 23.39 (49) 1:21.11
59 64 THOMAS,Claire 23.02 (44) 1:21.20
47 63 HARRIS,Katy 21.12 (36 22.87 (38) 1:19.03
54 62 REINHART,Jessica 23.31 (47) 1:20.05
61 61 CUTLER,Haley 22.11 (43 23.47 (50) 1:21.58
49 59 WOODHOUSE,Emma 51.58 (51 22.84 (37) 1:19.25
52 58 LORD,Madison 21.05 (34 23.35 (48) 1:19.75
62 57 KONNO,Akari 21.72 (42 23.86 (51) 1:21.98
56 56 ENGLISH,Francesc 21.12 (37 22.71 (32) 1:20.61
40 54 CURRIE,Stephanie 50.37 (50 22.42 (27) 1:18.20
43 51 MCCARTHY,Jocelyn 20.63 (22 22.88 (40) 1:18.49
57 50 FRIGON,Genevieve 20.82 (26 24.60 (55) 1:20.76
44 49 KNOWLES,Natalie 21.28 (39 22.90 (41) 1:18.53
37 48 HASKELL,Mardene 21.01 (33 22.78 (35) 1:17.83
21 47 SMART,Amelia 20.16 (10 21.98 (19) 1:15.50
24 46 DECKER,Cecily 20.89 (29 21.83 (13) 1:15.82
53 45 KMOCHOVA,Tereza 37.55 (49 23.13 (46) 1:19.80
50 43 LATHROP,Brittany 26.31 (46 35.92 (7) 22.87 (39) 1:19.44
39 42 WEARMOUTH,Antoni 22.68 (31) 1:17.93
51 41 MERRYWEATHER,Ali 20.90 (30 16.03 (2) 26.89 (5) 15.88 (2) 1:19.71
20 39 PALMER,Teagen 20.85 (27 49.71 (8) 21.59 (8) 1:15.48
02-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW516 USA5383.723 GF13 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report