Link to This Race | Results Intermediate times¹ Unofficial results¹ 2nd run splits¹ 2nd run start list¹ 1st Run Splits¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/2/2015 9:00 AM
1st run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 12/ 2/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CAN 6.29 CRAWFORD,Cand 56 56 USA WST 48.39 ENGLISH,France
2 2 NOR 11.32 HAUGEN,Kristi 57 57 JPN 49.08 KONNO,Akari
3 3 CAN 6.60 TOMMY,Mikaela 58 58 USA EST 49.36 LORD,Madison
4 4 GBR 6.00 TILLEY,Alexan 59 59 CAN 50.38 WOODHOUSE,Emma
5 5 USA WST 12.09 MCJAMES,Megan 60 60 USA R/C 53.65 WATTS,Jordan
6 6 NOR 11.10 FAUSA,Chloe M 61 61 USA WST 53.89 CUTLER,Haley
7 7 GER 12.12 HUEBNER,Monic 62 62 USA WST 57.33 REINHART,Jessi
8 8 USA 28.46 WARDLE,Galena 63 63 USA R/C 57.70 HARRIS,Katy
9 9 CAN 23.88 GARTNER,Steph 64 64 USA WST 58.90 THOMAS,Claire
10 10 USA 14.65 MOLTZAN,Paula 65 65 USA R/C 60.52 SPENCE,Erin
11 11 USA R/C 29.35 DESROCHERS,Ra 66 66 USA EST 64.59 FOLEY,Anna
12 12 CAN 5.18 PREFONTAINE,M 67 67 USA R/C 66.18 CHAVEZ,Lauren
13 13 USA 15.53 O BRIEN,Nina 68 68 USA WST 74.94 LEBEL,Maureen
14 14 USA R/C 27.25 IRWIN,Kathari 69 69 NED 77.81 TAN,Claire
15 15 USA 19.63 LEBBY,Stephan 70 70 USA R/C 79.04 MCGREW,Megan
16 16 NOR 5.23 MOWINCKEL,Rag 71 71 USA R/C 114.35 LUPORI,Ellese
17 17 CZE 6.88 PAULATHOVA,Ka 72 72 USA WST 999.99 TOWNSHEND,Char
18 18 CAN 12.83 GAGNON,Marie- 73 73 USA WST 999.99 CASHMAN,Keely
19 19 JPN 13.40 ISHIBASHI,Mik 74 74 USA R/C 999.99 SYMONS,Jennie
20 20 SLO 13.78 ROBNIK,Tina 75 75 USA R/C 999.99 TALBOT,Nellie
21 21 JPN 14.49 ISHIKAWA,Haru 76 76 CAN 39.55 ATKINS,Jackie
22 22 MEX 15.52 SCHLEPER,Sara
23 23 JPN 18.34 DENDA,Kayo
24 24 SLO 19.26 FERK,Marusa
25 25 NOR 19.77 TRULSRUD,Tonj
26 26 USA 19.93 LAPANJA,Lila
27 27 SRB 20.74 IGNJATOVIC,Ne
28 28 SLO 20.92 BUCIK,Ana
29 29 NOR 21.22 NORBYE,Tuva
30 30 NOR 21.24 CHRISTENSEN,N
31 31 JPN 21.59 ARAI,Mio
32 32 NZL 26.41 HUDSON,Piera
33 33 JPN 24.01 YOSHIHARA,Mak
34 34 NOR 28.42 MOHAGEN,Julie
35 35 CAN 29.59 MIELZYNSKI,Er
36 36 USA 30.08 MANGAN,Patric
37 37 JPN 31.58 OKAMOTO,Noe
38 38 CAN 31.75 ST-GERMAIN,La
39 39 USA WST 32.06 PALMER,Teagen
40 40 CAN 33.22 FLECKENSTEIN,
41 41 USA 33.40 MERRYWEATHER,
42 42 CAN 33.79 WEARMOUTH,Ant
43 43 USA EST 35.37 LATHROP,Britt
44 44 SWE 36.64 WEDSJOE,Lisa
45 45 CZE 37.30 KMOCHOVA,Tere
46 46 USA EST 37.48 DECKER,Cecily
47 47 CAN 37.93 SMART,Amelia
48 48 USA EST 38.88 HASKELL,Marde
49 49 CAN 39.04 KNOWLES,Natal
50 50 CAN 39.93 FRIGON,Genevi
51 51 CAN 40.33 MCCARTHY,Joce
52 52 USA R/C 40.47 KLOMHAUS,Stor
53 53 USA WST 42.24 OSTERGREN,Mad
54 54 CAN 47.14 CURRIE,Stepha
55 55 USA WST 47.66 WRIGHT,Isabel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report