Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2 start list¹
USSA Eastern U16 Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - Whiteface
3/19/2015 9:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Intermediate Report¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USSA EASTERN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1155  
NYSEF MARCH 19, 2015 
WHITEFACE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
USSA EASTERN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
1st Run: a = Int1 - Int2 b = Int2 - Fin 
2nd Run: c = St - Int1 d = Int1 - Int2 e = Int2 - End 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
55 Queally, Katie U16 27.56 (34 Int1 27.60 (35U16 Antonioli, Ruby 56  
a: 21.14 (12) 48.71 (21 Int2 50.01 (42 a: 22.41 (44)  
b: 20.99 (16) 1:09.70 (19 Fin1 1:12.51 (46 b: 22.50 (53)  
c: 27.29 (21) 1:36.99 (17 Int1 1:40.81 (42 c: 28.30 (44)  
d: 22.24 (18) 1:59.24 (16 Int2 2:03.91 (40 d: 23.09 (40)  
e: 20.35 (16) 2:19.60 (17 End 2:25.91 (40 e: 21.99 (51)  
 
57 Schibli, Lila U16 27.66 (37 Int1 U16 Dematte, Piper 58  
a: 21.69 (24) 49.35 (32 Int2 a:  
b: 21.79 (31) 1:11.15 (33 Fin1 DNF b:  
c: 27.79 (35) 1:38.94 (30 Int1 c:  
d: 23.19 (42) 2:02.13 (32 Int2 d:  
e: End e:  
 
59 Smith, Rachel U16 27.44 (28 Int1 25.99 (6)U16 Ryan, Emma 60  
a: 21.81 (28) 49.25 (30 Int2 49.69 (37 a: 23.70 (60)  
b: 21.83 (33) 1:11.08 (32 Fin1 1:11.63 (36 b: 21.93 (38)  
c: 27.77 (34) 1:38.85 (28 Int1 c:  
d: 22.80 (33) 2:01.66 (28 Int2 d:  
e: 20.47 (19) 2:22.13 (26 End e:  
 
61 Richards, Chloe U16 29.43 (61 Int1 28.87 (56U16 Puchkov, Julia 62  
a: 23.61 (59) 53.04 (62 Int2 50.93 (54 a: 22.05 (35)  
b: 23.53 (60) 1:16.57 (60 Fin1 1:13.70 (54 b: 22.77 (54)  
c: 30.66 (61) 1:47.23 (55 Int1 1:42.30 (48 c: 28.60 (49)  
d: 25.08 (59) 2:12.31 (53 Int2 2:05.40 (45 d: 23.10 (41)  
e: 22.55 (55) 2:34.86 (50 End 2:27.02 (43 e: 21.62 (49)  
 
63 Friedlaender, C U16 29.43 (60 Int1 27.26 (26U16 Conzelman, Sam 64  
a: 21.83 (29) 51.26 (56 Int2 48.33 (17 a: 21.06 (7)  
b: DNF Fin1 1:09.53 (17 b: 21.20 (19)  
c: 29.62 (58) Int1 1:36.36 (14 c: 26.83 (11)  
d: 23.28 (45) Int2 1:59.18 (15 d: 22.82 (35)  
e: 22.02 (52) End 2:19.52 (16 e: 20.33 (14)  
 
65 Matelich, Julia U16 Int1 26.67 (15U16 Dymond, Gwenyth 66  
a: Int2 47.95 (15 a: 21.27 (17)  
b: DNF Fin1 1:10.13 (20 b: 22.18 (49)  
c: Int1 1:37.29 (20 c: 27.16 (16)  
d: Int2 2:00.01 (23 d: 22.72 (30)  
e: End 2:20.37 (21 e: 20.36 (17)  
 
67 Murphy, Elizabe U16 Int1 28.44 (52U16 Levey, Nadine 68  
a: Int2 50.05 (43 a: 21.60 (23)  
b: DNS Fin1 1:13.40 (52 b: 23.35 (59)  
c: Int1 c:  
d: Int2 d:  
e: End e:  
 
 
 
 
19-03-15 / WHITEFACE LIST: NLW1015 U1155 GF11 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved