Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2 start list¹
USSA Eastern U16 Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - Whiteface
3/19/2015 9:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Intermediate Report¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USSA EASTERN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1155  
NYSEF MARCH 19, 2015 
WHITEFACE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
USSA EASTERN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
1st Run: a = Int1 - Int2 b = Int2 - Fin 
2nd Run: c = St - Int1 d = Int1 - Int2 e = Int2 - End 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
13 Reichhelm, Nina U16 27.69 (39 Int1 26.19 (9)U16 Grondin, Isabel 14  
a: 21.04 (6) 48.73 (22 Int2 46.92 (4) a: 20.73 (3)  
b: 20.55 (6) 1:09.28 (14 Fin1 1:07.27 (3) b: 20.34 (5)  
c: 27.28 (20) 1:36.56 (16 Int1 1:33.55 (3) c: 26.28 (2)  
d: 21.98 (9) 1:58.54 (13 Int2 1:54.86 (2) d: 21.30 (2)  
e: 19.63 (3) 2:18.17 (10 End 2:14.49 (2) e: 19.62 (2)  
 
15 Taber, Olivia U16 Int1 26.76 (20U16 Jochl, Olivia 16  
a: Int2 49.27 (31 a: 22.50 (50)  
b: DNF Fin1 1:10.64 (27 b: 21.37 (25)  
c: 27.68 (31) Int1 c:  
d: 22.25 (20) Int2 d:  
e: 20.17 (11) End e:  
 
17 Davis, Madeline U16 26.72 (18 Int1 27.69 (40U16 Wylie, Isabella 18  
a: 21.78 (27) 48.51 (19 Int2 50.11 (45 a: 22.41 (45)  
b: 20.80 (13) 1:09.32 (15 Fin1 1:13.29 (51 b: 23.18 (57)  
c: 27.19 (18) 1:36.51 (15 Int1 c:  
d: 23.32 (46) 1:59.83 (20 Int2 d:  
e: 20.50 (22) 2:20.34 (20 End e:  
 
19 Ruecker, Kinjal U16 28.82 (55 Int1 30.61 (63U16 Lasala, Morgan 20  
a: 22.85 (54) 51.68 (60 Int2 54.82 (64 a: 24.20 (61)  
b: 22.30 (51) 1:13.98 (55 Fin1 1:19.31 (61 b: 24.48 (61)  
c: 29.16 (55) 1:43.14 (50 Int1 1:51.02 (56 c: 31.71 (63)  
d: Int2 2:16.02 (54 d: 25.00 (58)  
e: End 2:40.54 (51 e: 24.52 (58)  
 
21 Mason, Sydney U16 26.17 (8) Int1 26.48 (12U16 Gillis, Sarah 22  
a: 22.64 (52) 48.81 (23 Int2 47.58 (10 a: 21.10 (9)  
b: DNF Fin1 1:08.31 (10 b: 20.73 (9)  
c: Int1 1:34.82 (7) c: 26.51 (4)  
d: Int2 1:56.70 (7) d: 21.88 (7)  
e: End 2:16.14 (5) e: 19.44 (1)  
 
23 Orr, Katherine U16 27.62 (36 Int1 27.78 (43U16 Humphreys, Ashl 24  
a: Int2 50.41 (48 a: 22.62 (51)  
b: DNF Fin1 1:11.74 (38 b: 21.32 (24)  
c: Int1 1:39.34 (33 c: 27.60 (27)  
d: Int2 2:02.20 (33 d: 22.86 (36)  
e: End 2:22.99 (30 e: 20.78 (33)  
 
25 Potter, Kathryn U16 27.54 (32 Int1 28.19 (50U16 Goclowski, Cami 26  
a: 21.84 (30) 49.38 (33 Int2 50.67 (52 a: 22.48 (49)  
b: 21.23 (22) 1:10.62 (25 Fin1 1:12.56 (47 b: 21.88 (35)  
c: 27.51 (26) 1:38.13 (24 Int1 1:41.23 (46 c: 28.67 (50)  
d: 22.57 (24) 2:00.71 (24 Int2 2:04.78 (44 d: 23.54 (49)  
e: 20.75 (32) 2:21.47 (23 End 2:26.32 (41 e: 21.53 (47)  
 
 
 
 
19-03-15 / WHITEFACE LIST: NLW1015 U1155 GF11 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved