page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results¹ Split Report¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st Run Splits¹ Start List¹ Info Sheet¹ |
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/7/2015 9:30 AM
1st Run Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
VARA U16 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0565
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 7, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
16 33 Johnson, David U16 MMSC/99 1:04.22
17 64 Curtis, Reilly U16 GMVS/00 1:04.25
18 47 Woolson, Ian U16 GMVS/99 1:04.27
19 56 Kendig, Hunter U16 GMVS/99 1:04.49
20 89 Gillis, Robert U16 GMVS/00 1:04.69
21 65 Saffo, John U16 GMVS/99 1:04.70
22 41 McGlaflin, Trevor U16 GMVS/00 1:04.74
23 50 Marschke, Connor U16 BMA/00 1:04.79
24 53 Delabruere, Caleb U16 JPSC/99 1:04.82
25 35 Price, Matthew U16 BMA/99 1:05.02
26 62 Regan, Christopher U16 BMA/00 1:05.16
27 12 Pomerantz, Sean U16 SMS/99 1:05.38
28 11 Alpert, John U16 SMS/99 1:05.43
29 32 Palchak, Cole U16 BMA/00 1:05.59
30 74 Hanus, Andrew U16 BMA/00 1:05.67
31 97 O`Brien, Christopher U16 BMA/99 1:05.71
32 14 Ryan, Bobby U16 KMS/99 1:06.02
33 19 Ferri, Paul U16 KMS/99 1:06.29
34 58 Cunningham, Michael U16Quech/00 1:06.46
35 66 Kenney, Ryan U16 BMA/99 1:06.50
36 45 Weirether, Kyle U16 Pico/00 1:06.64
37 42 Bianchi, John U16 KMS/99 1:06.65
38 38 Lang, Charlie U16 GMVS/00 1:06.72
39 68 Malcolm, Finnbahr U16 MMSC/99 1:06.73
40 43 Chambers, Matthew U16OMARA/00 1:06.77
41 25 Deverry, Devin U16 SWSC/99 1:06.84
42 16 Burton, Kyle U16OMARA/99 1:07.02
43 92 Baker, Zachary U16 GMVS/99 1:07.05
44 83 Kasper, Masen U16 GMVS/99 1:07.23
45 59 Skovran, Nicholas U16 GMVS/99 1:07.27
46 27 Roussel, Austin U16 Pico/00 1:07.39
47 30 Beyer, Trace U16 MSA/99 1:07.48
48 55 Solaz, Spencer U16 SMS/99 1:07.70
49 24 Semet, Evan U16 SMS/99 1:07.71
50 104 Stojda, Marc U16 JPSC/99 1:07.79
51 46 Bovaconti, PJ U16 KMS/00 1:07.85
52 40 Shoemaker, Elliot U16 S6/00 1:07.93
53 34 Riley, Aidan U16 OMS/99 1:08.05
54 28 Mooney, David U16 SMS/00 1:08.13
55 145 Hayden, Sam U16 COCH/00 1:08.28
56 99 Beney, Jack U16 BMA/00 1:08.56
57 37 Schwartz, Dan U16 KMS/00 1:09.01
07-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM915 U0565 GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report